




Wyposażenie New Holland NEW HOLLAND TLA ,TS 2009 Tuz Przedni podnośnik ZUIDBERG
1 905GBP
Price excl. VAT
- ≈ 2 272 EUR





New Holland / CNH Wielgewichten 2x250kg
1 635GBP
Price excl. VAT
- ≈ 1 950 EUR




Tuz do ciągników MF Massey Ferguson i New Holland
1 619GBP
Price excl. VAT
- ≈ 1 931 EUR





Wyposażenie nn Claas, New Holland, Johan Derre Sita do kombajnów





Kemper C3003 Pick-up fits New Holland FR
16 351GBP
Price excl. VAT
- ≈ 19 500 EUR





New Holland / CNH Wielgewichten 2x454kg (T7 LWB)
2 054GBP
Price excl. VAT
- ≈ 2 450 EUR


New Holland


New Holland 4574844



New Holland 2813016



New Holland 4552746


New Holland 4524684



New Holland 4552745


New Holland 87408056


New Holland 84094139


New Holland 72182327


New Holland 84195553



New Holland 4574840


New Holland 4524681



New Holland 2813009



New Holland 84092504



New Holland 4552548



New Holland 2438601




New Holland 2405860




New Holland 2405858



New Holland 2840515


New Holland 92252586



New Holland 2840587



New Holland 2840513



New Holland 2813008



New Holland 2405853



New Holland 2910145


New Holland 87407129



New Holland 2164731


New Holland 4524680



New Holland 2405902



New Holland 2438690


New Holland 87375219



New Holland 2813009




New Holland 72182689



New Holland 4552547





NEW HOLLAND E225BSR
6 666GBP
Price excl. VAT
- ≈ 7 950 EUR


New Holland T7030 Hitchtræk
1 514GBP
- ≈ 1 806 EUR





New Holland E 215
2 096GBP
- ≈ 2 500 EUR





New Holland Loader arm medium MSL
838GBP
- ≈ 1 000 EUR



New Holland 4552559


New Holland 87432773


New Holland 76049543


New Holland 76074486



New Holland 2405419





New Holland 84136678





New Holland 86992686



New Holland 2438614



New Holland 2813015



New Holland 2813013



New Holland 2164498



New Holland 2405855



New Holland 4552744


New Holland 4524966





New Holland 76093764





New Holland Kobelco
Attachment New Holland 273
See similarThe seller didn't indicate the price
This ad is stored in the archive for reference (specifications, typical price). There are no outdated ads on the site — all active options can be found below.
For sale 2015 New Holland 273 Grass Pickup. This pre-owned machine has undergone a comprehensive inspection, and a transparent, objective report is available on our website. 3m Working Width: Cover more ground in less time with the generous 3-meter working width of the New Holland 273 Grass Pickup. Hydraulic Folding Wheels: Enjoy convenient transportation and storage with the hydraulically foldable wheels, allowing for easy maneuverability and space-saving. Chain Lubrication: The New Holland 273 Grass Pickup features a reliable chain lubrication system, ensuring smooth and efficient operation during your harvesting tasks.
More information
Applicable material: Grass
This offer is for informational purposes only. Please confirm details directly from the seller.
The seller didn't indicate the price
This offer is for informational purposes only. Please confirm details directly from the seller.











