




Kemper C3003 Pick-up fits New Holland FR
16 526GBP
Price excl. VAT
- ≈ 19 500 EUR





Wyposażenie New Holland NEW HOLLAND TLA ,TS 2009 Tuz Przedni podnośnik ZUIDBERG
1 932GBP
Price excl. VAT
- ≈ 2 280 EUR





New Holland / CNH Wielgewichten 2x250kg
1 652GBP
Price excl. VAT
- ≈ 1 950 EUR




Tuz do ciągników MF Massey Ferguson i New Holland
1 642GBP
Price excl. VAT
- ≈ 1 938 EUR





New Holland / CNH Wielgewichten 2x454kg (T7 LWB)
2 076GBP
Price excl. VAT
- ≈ 2 450 EUR
























Wyposażenie nn Claas, New Holland, Johan Derre Sita do kombajnów





NEW HOLLAND E225BSR
6 737GBP
Price excl. VAT
- ≈ 7 950 EUR



Metal-Technik für NEW HOLLAND TL 90
3 681GBP
- ≈ 4 344 EUR

Metal-Technik ür NEW HOLLAND TD.5.115
3 681GBP
- ≈ 4 344 EUR





New Holland E 215
2 118GBP
- ≈ 2 500 EUR



New Holland TVT - TUZ przedni podnośnik kompletny
2 319GBP
- ≈ 2 737 EUR





Metal-Technik Frontlader für NEW HOLLAND TD 5050, 5030, 5020, 5010 / Ładowacz
3 681GBP
- ≈ 4 344 EUR



Metal-Technik Ładowacz czołowu / Frontlader NEW HOLLAND TD 80D, TD 95D
3 681GBP
- ≈ 4 344 EUR


New Holland T7030 Hitchtræk
1 530GBP
- ≈ 1 806 EUR





New Holland T5.120 Dynamic Command Original NH
1 700GBP
- ≈ 2 007 EUR




New Holland SKOVL Korn/flisskovl med CNH teleskopophæng
1 417GBP
- ≈ 1 672 EUR





NEW HOLLAND KM 2.5 250
1 158,77GBP
- ≈ 1 367 EUR





Balast obciążnik do John Deere, Deutz, Fendt, Massey Ferguson, New Holland
1 062GBP
Price incl. VAT
- ≈ 1 254 EUR





New Holland Loader arm medium MSL
847GBP
- ≈ 1 000 EUR





EH Palettengabel für New Holland W50 1200 mm
805GBP
- ≈ 950 EUR





EH Palettengabel passend New Holland W70 2,5 t
805GBP
- ≈ 950 EUR





Euroadapter Skid Steer Hoflader Radlader Euro Adapter New Holland
705GBP
- ≈ 833 EUR





Sauermann HS 1500-KUD 1710-1KUD Automatyczny Zaczep Fendt John Deere New Holland Case IH
348GBP
- ≈ 411 EUR





New Holland Boomer til 35-40-50-55
339GBP
- ≈ 401 EUR





New Holland Boomer til 35-40-50-55
339GBP
- ≈ 401 EUR





New Holland Excavator bucket New Holland Excavator Bucket 70 cm Excavator Bucket – 0.7 x 0.57 x 0.60 – Excavator Bucket PM2945
296GBP
Price excl. VAT
- ≈ 350 EUR


New Holland Case Obciążnik Balast 45 kg 87353832
87GBP
- ≈ 103 EUR



New Holland 2840587



New Holland 2840513




New Holland 2405858



New Holland 2813009


New Holland 9804054





New Holland 84136678





New Holland 86992686





New Holland Kobelco





New Holland 76093764


New Holland 2164503


New Holland


New Holland 87540358



New Holland 4552809




New Holland 84094055



New Holland 2840515



New Holland 4552560



New Holland 4552548



New Holland 2438601




New Holland 2405860




New Holland 72182689



New Holland 2438614



New Holland 2164498



New Holland 422551A1



New Holland 2813015



New Holland 2813013


New Holland 92252586


New Holland 87375219


Volvo L150 buckets new unused , made in Holland





Łyżka 2m3 Ładowarka Bobcat Kramer New holland Massey Ferguson





Łyżka 60cm koparko-ładowarka Komatsu New Holland Hitachi


New Holland 84195553



New Holland 4552547


New Holland 4526578



New Holland 2405855


New Holland 4574844


New Holland 4524684


New Holland RS-11.10-033



New Holland 4552744


New Holland 4524966



New Holland 4552746



New Holland 4574840


New Holland 4524681


New Holland RS-23.02-079



New Holland 2813009



New Holland RS-11.09-022



New Holland 4552559



New Holland 4552657
Attachment for transportation of food New Holland 450BFIE
See similar20 763GBP
Price excl. VAT
- ≈ 24 500 EUR
19 January 2024
This ad is stored in the archive for reference (specifications, typical price). There are no outdated ads on the site — all active options can be found below.
for sale 2013 New Holland 450BFI (Kemper 445) 6 row corn header to fit New Holland FR series forage harvesters, nice good working corn header which is been inspected and tested.
This offer is for informational purposes only. Please confirm details directly from the seller.
20 763GBP
Price excl. VAT
- ≈ 24 500 EUR
19 January 2024
This offer is for informational purposes only. Please confirm details directly from the seller.











