




Wyposażenie New Holland NEW HOLLAND TLA ,TS 2009 Tuz Przedni podnośnik ZUIDBERG
1 932GBP
Price excl. VAT
- ≈ 2 287 EUR





New Holland / CNH Wielgewichten 2x250kg
1 647GBP
Price excl. VAT
- ≈ 1 950 EUR




Tuz do ciągników MF Massey Ferguson i New Holland
1 642GBP
Price excl. VAT
- ≈ 1 944 EUR





New Holland / CNH Wielgewichten 2x454kg (T7 LWB)
2 070GBP
Price excl. VAT
- ≈ 2 450 EUR





Kemper C3003 Pick-up fits New Holland FR
16 475GBP
Price excl. VAT
- ≈ 19 500 EUR





Wyposażenie nn Claas, New Holland, Johan Derre Sita do kombajnów





Euroadapter Skid Steer Hoflader Radlader Euro Adapter New Holland
703GBP
- ≈ 833 EUR





EH Palettengabel für New Holland W50 1200 mm
802GBP
- ≈ 950 EUR





EH Palettengabel passend New Holland W70 2,5 t
802GBP
- ≈ 950 EUR





New Holland Loader arm medium MSL
844GBP
- ≈ 1 000 EUR





Balast obciążnik do John Deere, Deutz, Fendt, Massey Ferguson, New Holland
1 062GBP
Price incl. VAT
- ≈ 1 258 EUR





New Holland Boomer til 35-40-50-55
338GBP
- ≈ 401 EUR





New Holland Boomer til 35-40-50-55
338GBP
- ≈ 401 EUR


New Holland T7030 Hitchtræk
1 525GBP
- ≈ 1 806 EUR




New Holland SKOVL Korn/flisskovl med CNH teleskopophæng
1 412GBP
- ≈ 1 672 EUR





New Holland Excavator bucket New Holland Excavator Bucket 70 cm Excavator Bucket – 0.7 x 0.57 x 0.60 – Excavator Bucket PM2945
295GBP
Price excl. VAT
- ≈ 350 EUR





New Holland E 215
2 112GBP
- ≈ 2 500 EUR





Sauermann HS 1500-KUD 1710-1KUD Automatyczny Zaczep Fendt John Deere New Holland Case IH
348GBP
- ≈ 412 EUR





New Holland T5.120 Dynamic Command Original NH
1 695GBP
- ≈ 2 007 EUR



New Holland TVT - TUZ przedni podnośnik kompletny
2 319GBP
- ≈ 2 745 EUR


New Holland Case Obciążnik Balast 45 kg 87353832
87GBP
- ≈ 103 EUR





New Holland 86992686



New Holland 2438614



New Holland 2813015



New Holland 2813013



New Holland 2164498



New Holland 422551A1





New Holland 84136678





New Holland Kobelco


New Holland 87432773





New Holland 76093764


New Holland 76054248


New Holland 2164503


New Holland


Martillo furukawa f5 new holland 60hr


New Holland 76074486


New Holland 76049543



New Holland 4552603



New Holland 2438690


New Holland 4524965


New Holland Kugletræk Til T6-7-8.





NEW HOLLAND E225BSR
6 717GBP
Price excl. VAT
- ≈ 7 950 EUR



Metal-Technik Ładowacz czołowu / Frontlader NEW HOLLAND TD 80D, TD 95D
3 670GBP
- ≈ 4 344 EUR



Metal-Technik für NEW HOLLAND TL 90
3 670GBP
- ≈ 4 344 EUR

Metal-Technik ür NEW HOLLAND TD.5.115
3 670GBP
- ≈ 4 344 EUR





Metal-Technik Frontlader für NEW HOLLAND TD 5050, 5030, 5020, 5010 / Ładowacz
3 670GBP
- ≈ 4 344 EUR


New Holland 47508496


New Holland 47565914



New Holland 2840515


New Holland 92252586



New Holland 2840587



New Holland 2840513


New Holland 87375219


New Holland 87425764


New Holland 87425766


New Holland NH064001FCK00


New Holland 87407129



New Holland 2813015


New Holland 4524680



New Holland 4552656



New Holland 2813008
Attachment for Farm tractors New Holland Frontlift
See similar670GBP
- ≈ 793 EUR
6 June 2019
This ad is stored in the archive for reference (specifications, typical price). There are no outdated ads on the site — all active options can be found below.
- Technical condition (1-5) 5=best: 5
Has never been used - is new !
Produced by Zuedberg Frontline Systems New Holland Frontlift
This offer is for informational purposes only. Please confirm details directly from the seller.
670GBP
- ≈ 793 EUR
6 June 2019
This offer is for informational purposes only. Please confirm details directly from the seller.











