Coach Iveco Magelys for sale, Coach, 110000 EUR - 10463742
Find IVECO MagelysGo to listing IVECO Magelys
Archived ad

This ad was removed from our database. However, you can send a "Want ad" form: Iveco Magelys

Place a want ad
See what's in stock now
Ad Coach Iveco Magelys is no longer available, but we found similar offers (20)
Similar offers:
Iveco MAGELYS HD / SPROWADZONY / MANUAL / EURO 6 - Coach: picture 1
Iveco MAGELYS HD / SPROWADZONY / MANUAL / EURO 6 - Coach: picture 2
Iveco MAGELYS HD / SPROWADZONY / MANUAL / EURO 6 - Coach: picture 3
Iveco MAGELYS HD / SPROWADZONY / MANUAL / EURO 6 - Coach: picture 4
Iveco MAGELYS HD / SPROWADZONY / MANUAL / EURO 6 - Coach: picture 5
See all photos (39)

Iveco MAGELYS HD / SPROWADZONY / MANUAL / EURO 6

Coach
2014615000 kmEuro 6Number of seats: 55
Poland, Bodzentyn
Published: 1mo

77 004GBP

  • ≈ 89 979 EUR
2014615000 kmEuro 6Number of seats: 55
Poland, Bodzentyn
Iveco MAGELYS / SPROWADZONY / 61 MIEJSC / MANUAL - Coach: picture 1
Iveco MAGELYS / SPROWADZONY / 61 MIEJSC / MANUAL - Coach: picture 2
Iveco MAGELYS / SPROWADZONY / 61 MIEJSC / MANUAL - Coach: picture 3
Iveco MAGELYS / SPROWADZONY / 61 MIEJSC / MANUAL - Coach: picture 4
Iveco MAGELYS / SPROWADZONY / 61 MIEJSC / MANUAL - Coach: picture 5
See all photos (32)

Iveco MAGELYS / SPROWADZONY / 61 MIEJSC / MANUAL

Coach
2014310000 kmEuro 6Number of seats: 61
Poland, Bodzentyn
Published: 1mo

73 035GBP

  • ≈ 85 341 EUR
2014310000 kmEuro 6Number of seats: 61
Poland, Bodzentyn
Iveco MAGELYS / SPROWADZONY / 61 MIEJSC / MANUAL / E6 - Coach: picture 1
Iveco MAGELYS / SPROWADZONY / 61 MIEJSC / MANUAL / E6 - Coach: picture 2
Iveco MAGELYS / SPROWADZONY / 61 MIEJSC / MANUAL / E6 - Coach: picture 3
Iveco MAGELYS / SPROWADZONY / 61 MIEJSC / MANUAL / E6 - Coach: picture 4
Iveco MAGELYS / SPROWADZONY / 61 MIEJSC / MANUAL / E6 - Coach: picture 5
See all photos (37)

Iveco MAGELYS / SPROWADZONY / 61 MIEJSC / MANUAL / E6

Coach
2014320000 kmNumber of seats: 61
Poland, Bodzentyn
Published: 1mo

73 035GBP

  • ≈ 85 341 EUR
2014320000 kmNumber of seats: 61
Poland, Bodzentyn
Iveco Magelys 51 Seats EURO 6 - Coach: picture 1
Iveco Magelys 51 Seats EURO 6 - Coach: picture 2
Iveco Magelys 51 Seats EURO 6 - Coach: picture 3
Iveco Magelys 51 Seats EURO 6 - Coach: picture 4
Iveco Magelys 51 Seats EURO 6 - Coach: picture 5
See all photos (20)

Iveco Magelys 51 Seats EURO 6

Coach
2016385532 km4x2Euro 6Number of seats: 51
Netherlands, Hoogerheide
Published: 1mo Reference number HAl-SP46

76 594GBP

Price excl. VAT

  • ≈ 89 500 EUR
2016385532 km4x2Euro 6Number of seats: 51
Netherlands, Hoogerheide
Contact the seller
Iveco MAGELYS / SPROWADZONY / WINDA / EURO 6 - Coach: picture 1
Iveco MAGELYS / SPROWADZONY / WINDA / EURO 6 - Coach: picture 2
Iveco MAGELYS / SPROWADZONY / WINDA / EURO 6 - Coach: picture 3
Iveco MAGELYS / SPROWADZONY / WINDA / EURO 6 - Coach: picture 4
Iveco MAGELYS / SPROWADZONY / WINDA / EURO 6 - Coach: picture 5
See all photos (38)

Iveco MAGELYS / SPROWADZONY / WINDA / EURO 6

Coach
2015624000 kmNumber of seats: 58
Poland, Bodzentyn

75 019GBP

  • ≈ 87 660 EUR
2015624000 kmNumber of seats: 58
Poland, Bodzentyn
Iveco MAGELYS / SPROWADZONY / WINDA / EURO 6 - Coach: picture 1
Iveco MAGELYS / SPROWADZONY / WINDA / EURO 6 - Coach: picture 2
Iveco MAGELYS / SPROWADZONY / WINDA / EURO 6 - Coach: picture 3
Iveco MAGELYS / SPROWADZONY / WINDA / EURO 6 - Coach: picture 4
Iveco MAGELYS / SPROWADZONY / WINDA / EURO 6 - Coach: picture 5
See all photos (39)

Iveco MAGELYS / SPROWADZONY / WINDA / EURO 6

Coach
2015620000 kmNumber of seats: 58
Poland, Bodzentyn

73 035GBP

  • ≈ 85 341 EUR
2015620000 kmNumber of seats: 58
Poland, Bodzentyn
Iveco MAGELYS / SPROWADZONY/ 61 MIEJSC/ EURO 6 - Coach: picture 1
Iveco MAGELYS / SPROWADZONY/ 61 MIEJSC/ EURO 6 - Coach: picture 2
Iveco MAGELYS / SPROWADZONY/ 61 MIEJSC/ EURO 6 - Coach: picture 3
Iveco MAGELYS / SPROWADZONY/ 61 MIEJSC/ EURO 6 - Coach: picture 4
Iveco MAGELYS / SPROWADZONY/ 61 MIEJSC/ EURO 6 - Coach: picture 5
See all photos (21)

Iveco MAGELYS / SPROWADZONY/ 61 MIEJSC/ EURO 6

Coach
2015387000 kmEuro 6Number of seats: 61
Poland, Bodzentyn
Published: 11d

65 095GBP

  • ≈ 76 064 EUR
2015387000 kmEuro 6Number of seats: 61
Poland, Bodzentyn
Irisbus MAGELYS LINE / SPROWADZONY / 61 MIEJSC/ MANUAL - Coach: picture 1
Irisbus MAGELYS LINE / SPROWADZONY / 61 MIEJSC/ MANUAL - Coach: picture 2
Irisbus MAGELYS LINE / SPROWADZONY / 61 MIEJSC/ MANUAL - Coach: picture 3
Irisbus MAGELYS LINE / SPROWADZONY / 61 MIEJSC/ MANUAL - Coach: picture 4
Irisbus MAGELYS LINE / SPROWADZONY / 61 MIEJSC/ MANUAL - Coach: picture 5
See all photos (20)

Irisbus MAGELYS LINE / SPROWADZONY / 61 MIEJSC/ MANUAL

Coach
2014601000 kmEuro 5Number of seats: 61
Poland, Bodzentyn
Published: 11d

57 157GBP

  • ≈ 66 788 EUR
2014601000 kmEuro 5Number of seats: 61
Poland, Bodzentyn
IVECO WING - Coach: picture 1
IVECO WING - Coach: picture 2
IVECO WING - Coach: picture 3
IVECO WING - Coach: picture 4
IVECO WING - Coach: picture 5
See all photos (17)

IVECO WING

Coach
2014155000 kmEuro 5Number of seats: 31
Poland, -
Published: 12d

32 746GBP

Price excl. VAT

  • ≈ 38 264 EUR
2014155000 kmEuro 5Number of seats: 31
Poland, -
Iveco Magelys euro 5 EEV - Coach: picture 1
Iveco Magelys euro 5 EEV - Coach: picture 2
Iveco Magelys euro 5 EEV - Coach: picture 3
Iveco Magelys euro 5 EEV - Coach: picture 4
Iveco Magelys euro 5 EEV - Coach: picture 5
See all photos (5)

Iveco Magelys euro 5 EEV

Coach
20104x2Euro 5Number of seats: 53
Italy, Montelabbate
Published: 13d
Ask for price
20104x2Euro 5Number of seats: 53
Italy, Montelabbate
Iveco Magelys - Coach: picture 1
Iveco Magelys - Coach: picture 2
Iveco Magelys - Coach: picture 3
Iveco Magelys - Coach: picture 4
Iveco Magelys - Coach: picture 5
See all photos (50)

Iveco Magelys

Coach
784175 kmEuro 5Number of seats: 55
Italy, Segni
Ask for price
784175 kmEuro 5Number of seats: 55
Italy, Segni
Contact the seller
Iveco Magelys - Coach: picture 1
Iveco Magelys - Coach: picture 2
Iveco Magelys - Coach: picture 3
Iveco Magelys - Coach: picture 4
Iveco Magelys - Coach: picture 5
See all photos (50)

Iveco Magelys

Coach
660969 kmEuro 6Number of seats: 52
Italy, Madrid
Ask for price
660969 kmEuro 6Number of seats: 52
Italy, Madrid
Contact the seller
Iveco Magelys - Coach: picture 1
Iveco Magelys - Coach: picture 2
Iveco Magelys - Coach: picture 3
Iveco Magelys - Coach: picture 4
Iveco Magelys - Coach: picture 5
See all photos (50)

Iveco Magelys

Coach
719415 kmEuro 6Number of seats: 59
Italy, -
Published: 2mo
Ask for price
719415 kmEuro 6Number of seats: 59
Italy, -
Contact the seller
Iveco Magelys - Coach: picture 1
Iveco Magelys - Coach: picture 2
Iveco Magelys - Coach: picture 3
Iveco Magelys - Coach: picture 4
Iveco Magelys - Coach: picture 5
See all photos (50)

Iveco Magelys

Coach
854646 kmEuro 5Number of seats: 51
Italy, San Nicola Manfredi
Ask for price
854646 kmEuro 5Number of seats: 51
Italy, San Nicola Manfredi
Contact the seller
Iveco Magelys - Coach: picture 1
Iveco Magelys - Coach: picture 2
Iveco Magelys - Coach: picture 3
Iveco Magelys - Coach: picture 4
Iveco Magelys - Coach: picture 5
See all photos (20)

Iveco Magelys

Coach
659757 kmEuro 6Number of seats: 53
Italy, San Nicola Manfredi
Ask for price
659757 kmEuro 6Number of seats: 53
Italy, San Nicola Manfredi
Contact the seller
Iveco Magelys - Coach: picture 1
Iveco Magelys - Coach: picture 2
Iveco Magelys - Coach: picture 3
Iveco Magelys - Coach: picture 4
Iveco Magelys - Coach: picture 5
See all photos (50)

Iveco Magelys

Coach
658934 kmEuro 6Number of seats: 59
Italy, -
Published: 2mo
Ask for price
658934 kmEuro 6Number of seats: 59
Italy, -
Contact the seller
Iveco Magelys - Coach: picture 1
Iveco Magelys - Coach: picture 2
Iveco Magelys - Coach: picture 3
Iveco Magelys - Coach: picture 4
Iveco Magelys - Coach: picture 5
See all photos (50)

Iveco Magelys

Coach
716309 kmEuro 6Number of seats: 59
Italy, -
Published: 2mo
Ask for price
716309 kmEuro 6Number of seats: 59
Italy, -
Contact the seller
Iveco Magelys - Coach: picture 1
Iveco Magelys - Coach: picture 2
Iveco Magelys - Coach: picture 3
Iveco Magelys - Coach: picture 4
Iveco Magelys - Coach: picture 5
See all photos (50)

Iveco Magelys

Coach
928989 kmEuro 6Number of seats: 55
Italy, -
Published: 1mo
Ask for price
928989 kmEuro 6Number of seats: 55
Italy, -
Contact the seller
Iveco Magelys - Coach: picture 1
Iveco Magelys - Coach: picture 2
Iveco Magelys - Coach: picture 3
Iveco Magelys - Coach: picture 4
Iveco Magelys - Coach: picture 5
See all photos (20)

Iveco Magelys

Coach
218638 kmEuro 6Number of seats: 61
Italy, Jorba
Ask for price
218638 kmEuro 6Number of seats: 61
Italy, Jorba
Contact the seller
Iveco Magelys - Coach: picture 1
Iveco Magelys - Coach: picture 2
Iveco Magelys - Coach: picture 3
Iveco Magelys - Coach: picture 4
Iveco Magelys - Coach: picture 5
See all photos (20)

Iveco Magelys

Coach
1368264 kmEuro 6Number of seats: 55
Italy, Marostica
Ask for price
1368264 kmEuro 6Number of seats: 55
Italy, Marostica
Contact the seller

Coach Iveco Magelys

See similar
This item is out of stock
Coach Iveco Magelys: picture 1

We have other ads similar to this offer

See what's in stock now
zoom in
Coach Iveco Magelys: picture 1
See what's in stock now
SOLD

110 000EUR

  • ≈ 94 138 GBP

14 November 2025

This ad is stored in the archive for reference (specifications, typical price). There are no outdated ads on the site — all active options can be found below.

Brand

Model

Year of manufacture

Mileage

593668 km
VIN

VNE7257RX00001175
First registration date

01.12.2014
Technical inspection

03/2025
Length

12830 mm
Width

2550 mm
Height

3700 mm
Location

Italy, Galicia, Spagna
Engine/driveline
emission class

fuel

displacement

8 cc
power output

399 hp
engine

Iveco
gearbox

automatic
transmission

ZF
retarder/intarder

ASR

Chassis/suspension
number of axles

2-axle
ABS

tires

Numero pneumatici (doppi o singoli): 6 Dimensione ruote asse 1: 295/80 R22.5 Dimensione ruote asse 2: 295/80 R22.5
spare wheel

Cab/interior
number of seats

55
seat belts

Additional
tachograph

This offer is for informational purposes only. Please confirm details directly from the seller.

SOLD

110 000EUR

  • ≈ 94 138 GBP

14 November 2025

This offer is for informational purposes only. Please confirm details directly from the seller.

By using this website, you agree to the use of cookies and the processing of your personal data. Learn more
t1 old test archive
t1 test archive - Bus
t1 test archive - FLEEQUID