Iveco Daily School bus for sale, School bus, 61000 EUR - 10613941
Find IVECO DailyGo to listing IVECO Daily
Archived ad

This ad was removed from our database. However, you can send a "Want ad" form: Iveco Daily

Place a want ad
See what's in stock now
Ad School bus Iveco Daily is no longer available, but we found similar offers (50)
Similar offers:
Best matches
Similar in price
Near you
Same year
Iveco Daily - School bus: picture 1
Iveco Daily - School bus: picture 2
Iveco Daily - School bus: picture 3
Iveco Daily - School bus: picture 4
Iveco Daily - School bus: picture 5
See all photos (50)

Iveco Daily

School bus
76438 kmEuro 6Number of seats: 28
Italy, -
Ask for price
76438 kmEuro 6Number of seats: 28
Italy, -
Contact the seller
Iveco Daily - School bus: picture 1
Iveco Daily - School bus: picture 2
Iveco Daily - School bus: picture 3
Iveco Daily - School bus: picture 4
Iveco Daily - School bus: picture 5
See all photos (50)

Iveco Daily

School bus
843 kmEuro 6Number of seats: 32
Italy, -
Published: 2mo
Ask for price
843 kmEuro 6Number of seats: 32
Italy, -
Contact the seller
Iveco Daily - School bus: picture 1
Iveco Daily - School bus: picture 2
Iveco Daily - School bus: picture 3
Iveco Daily - School bus: picture 4
Iveco Daily - School bus: picture 5
See all photos (50)

Iveco Daily

School bus
51810 kmEuro 6Number of seats: 16
Italy, Noci
Ask for price
51810 kmEuro 6Number of seats: 16
Italy, Noci
Contact the seller
Iveco Daily - School bus: picture 1
Iveco Daily - School bus: picture 2
Iveco Daily - School bus: picture 3
Iveco Daily - School bus: picture 4
Iveco Daily - School bus: picture 5
See all photos (50)

Iveco Daily

School bus
60958 kmEuro 6Number of seats: 16
Italy, Noci
Ask for price
60958 kmEuro 6Number of seats: 16
Italy, Noci
Contact the seller
Iveco Daily - School bus: picture 1
Iveco Daily - School bus: picture 2
Iveco Daily - School bus: picture 3
Iveco Daily - School bus: picture 4
Iveco Daily - School bus: picture 5
See all photos (50)

Iveco Daily

School bus
87972 kmEuro 6Number of seats: 16
Italy, Noci
Ask for price
87972 kmEuro 6Number of seats: 16
Italy, Noci
Contact the seller
Iveco Daily - School bus: picture 1
Iveco Daily - School bus: picture 2
Iveco Daily - School bus: picture 3
Iveco Daily - School bus: picture 4
Iveco Daily - School bus: picture 5
See all photos (49)

Iveco Daily

School bus
51962 kmEuro 6Number of seats: 16
Italy, Noci
Ask for price
51962 kmEuro 6Number of seats: 16
Italy, Noci
Contact the seller
Iveco Daily - School bus: picture 1
Iveco Daily - School bus: picture 2
Iveco Daily - School bus: picture 3
Iveco Daily - School bus: picture 4
Iveco Daily - School bus: picture 5
See all photos (50)

Iveco Daily

School bus
80202 kmEuro 6Number of seats: 17
Italy, Noci
Ask for price
80202 kmEuro 6Number of seats: 17
Italy, Noci
Contact the seller
Iveco Daily - School bus: picture 1
Iveco Daily - School bus: picture 2
Iveco Daily - School bus: picture 3
Iveco Daily - School bus: picture 4
Iveco Daily - School bus: picture 5
See all photos (50)

Iveco Daily

School bus
57010 kmEuro 6Number of seats: 17
Italy, Noci
Ask for price
57010 kmEuro 6Number of seats: 17
Italy, Noci
Contact the seller
Iveco Daily - School bus: picture 1
Iveco Daily - School bus: picture 2
Iveco Daily - School bus: picture 3
Iveco Daily - School bus: picture 4
Iveco Daily - School bus: picture 5
See all photos (50)

Iveco Daily

School bus
86775 kmEuro 6Number of seats: 16
Italy, Noci
Ask for price
86775 kmEuro 6Number of seats: 16
Italy, Noci
Contact the seller
Iveco Daily - School bus: picture 1
Iveco Daily - School bus: picture 2
Iveco Daily - School bus: picture 3
Iveco Daily - School bus: picture 4
Iveco Daily - School bus: picture 5
See all photos (50)

Iveco Daily

School bus
377801 kmEuro 3Number of seats: 26
Italy, -
Ask for price
377801 kmEuro 3Number of seats: 26
Italy, -
Contact the seller
Iveco Daily - School bus: picture 1
Iveco Daily - School bus: picture 2
Iveco Daily - School bus: picture 3
Iveco Daily - School bus: picture 4
Iveco Daily - School bus: picture 5
See all photos (50)

Iveco Daily

School bus
175455 kmEuro 5Number of seats: 28
Italy, -
Ask for price
175455 kmEuro 5Number of seats: 28
Italy, -
Contact the seller
Iveco Daily - School bus: picture 1
Iveco Daily - School bus: picture 2
Iveco Daily - School bus: picture 3
Iveco Daily - School bus: picture 4
Iveco Daily - School bus: picture 5
See all photos (50)

Iveco Daily

School bus
222225 kmEuro 5Number of seats: 31
Italy, Segni
Ask for price
222225 kmEuro 5Number of seats: 31
Italy, Segni
Contact the seller
Iveco Daily - School bus: picture 1
Iveco Daily - School bus: picture 2
Iveco Daily - School bus: picture 3
Iveco Daily - School bus: picture 4
Iveco Daily - School bus: picture 5
See all photos (50)

Iveco Daily

School bus
78790 kmEuro 6Number of seats: 28
Italy, Noci
Ask for price
78790 kmEuro 6Number of seats: 28
Italy, Noci
Contact the seller
Iveco Daily - Minibus, People carrier: picture 1
Iveco Daily - Minibus, People carrier: picture 2
Iveco Daily - Minibus, People carrier: picture 3
Iveco Daily - Minibus, People carrier: picture 4
Iveco Daily - Minibus, People carrier: picture 5
See all photos (27)

Iveco Daily

Minibus, People carrier
2020109279 km
Poland, Urszulin
Published: 17d

49 115GBP

Price excl. VAT

Rent
  • ≈ 57 252 EUR
2020109279 km
Poland, Urszulin
Iveco Daily - Minibus, People carrier: picture 1
Iveco Daily - Minibus, People carrier: picture 2
Iveco Daily - Minibus, People carrier: picture 3
Iveco Daily - Minibus, People carrier: picture 4
Iveco Daily - Minibus, People carrier: picture 5
See all photos (23)

Iveco Daily

Minibus, People carrier
2017669500 km
Poland, Urszulin
Published: 5d

39 252GBP

Price excl. VAT

Rent
  • ≈ 45 755 EUR
2017669500 km
Poland, Urszulin
IVECO Daily 50C18 - Minibus, People carrier: picture 1
IVECO Daily 50C18 - Minibus, People carrier: picture 2
IVECO Daily 50C18 - Minibus, People carrier: picture 3
IVECO Daily 50C18 - Minibus, People carrier: picture 4
IVECO Daily 50C18 - Minibus, People carrier: picture 5
See all photos (12)

IVECO Daily 50C18

Minibus, People carrier
201932800 kmEuro 6Number of seats: 25
Slovenia, Mozirje

64 341GBP

  • ≈ 75 000 EUR
201932800 kmEuro 6Number of seats: 25
Slovenia, Mozirje
Contact the seller
IVECO Daily 22+1 - Minibus, People carrier: picture 1
IVECO Daily 22+1 - Minibus, People carrier: picture 2
IVECO Daily 22+1 - Minibus, People carrier: picture 3
IVECO Daily 22+1 - Minibus, People carrier: picture 4

IVECO Daily 22+1

Minibus, People carrier
New202620 kmEuro 6Number of seats: 23
New
Germany, Kirchroth
Published: 1mo

66 657GBP

Price excl. VAT

  • ≈ 77 700 EUR
New202620 kmEuro 6Number of seats: 23
New
Germany, Kirchroth
Contact the seller
IVECO / DAILY / LINE /SPROWADZONY / KLIMA / - Minibus, People carrier: picture 1
IVECO / DAILY / LINE /SPROWADZONY / KLIMA / - Minibus, People carrier: picture 2
IVECO / DAILY / LINE /SPROWADZONY / KLIMA / - Minibus, People carrier: picture 3
IVECO / DAILY / LINE /SPROWADZONY / KLIMA / - Minibus, People carrier: picture 4
IVECO / DAILY / LINE /SPROWADZONY / KLIMA / - Minibus, People carrier: picture 5
See all photos (37)

IVECO / DAILY / LINE /SPROWADZONY / KLIMA /

Minibus, People carrier
2017154000 km
Poland, Leśna-Stara Wieś
Published: 1mo

36 031GBP

Price excl. VAT

  • ≈ 42 000 EUR
2017154000 km
Poland, Leśna-Stara Wieś
IVECO / DAILY / TOURYS / SPROWADZONY / KLIMA / - Minibus, People carrier: picture 1
IVECO / DAILY / TOURYS / SPROWADZONY / KLIMA / - Minibus, People carrier: picture 2
IVECO / DAILY / TOURYS / SPROWADZONY / KLIMA / - Minibus, People carrier: picture 3
IVECO / DAILY / TOURYS / SPROWADZONY / KLIMA / - Minibus, People carrier: picture 4
IVECO / DAILY / TOURYS / SPROWADZONY / KLIMA / - Minibus, People carrier: picture 5
See all photos (46)

IVECO / DAILY / TOURYS / SPROWADZONY / KLIMA /

Minibus, People carrier
2018259000 km
Poland, Leśna-Stara Wieś
Published: 1mo

40 320GBP

Price excl. VAT

  • ≈ 47 000 EUR
2018259000 km
Poland, Leśna-Stara Wieś
Iveco A60C15 DAILY/SPROWADZONE/E6/39 000 KM/KLIMA - Minibus, People carrier: picture 1
Iveco A60C15 DAILY/SPROWADZONE/E6/39 000 KM/KLIMA - Minibus, People carrier: picture 2
Iveco A60C15 DAILY/SPROWADZONE/E6/39 000 KM/KLIMA - Minibus, People carrier: picture 3
Iveco A60C15 DAILY/SPROWADZONE/E6/39 000 KM/KLIMA - Minibus, People carrier: picture 4
Iveco A60C15 DAILY/SPROWADZONE/E6/39 000 KM/KLIMA - Minibus, People carrier: picture 5
See all photos (33)

Iveco A60C15 DAILY/SPROWADZONE/E6/39 000 KM/KLIMA

Minibus, People carrier
202039000 kmEuro 6Number of seats: 23
Poland, Bodzentyn

42 723GBP

  • ≈ 49 801 EUR
202039000 kmEuro 6Number of seats: 23
Poland, Bodzentyn
Iveco Daily - Minibus, People carrier: picture 1
Iveco Daily - Minibus, People carrier: picture 2
Iveco Daily - Minibus, People carrier: picture 3
Iveco Daily - Minibus, People carrier: picture 4
Iveco Daily - Minibus, People carrier: picture 5
See all photos (50)

Iveco Daily

Minibus, People carrier
1027960 kmEuro 3Number of seats: 19
Italy, San Nicola Manfredi
Ask for price
1027960 kmEuro 3Number of seats: 19
Italy, San Nicola Manfredi
Contact the seller

School bus, Minibus Iveco Daily

See similar
This item is out of stock
School bus, Minibus Iveco Daily: picture 1

We have other ads similar to this offer

See what's in stock now
zoom in
School bus, Minibus Iveco Daily: picture 1
See what's in stock now
SOLD

52 330GBP

  • ≈ 61 000 EUR

14 November 2025

This ad is stored in the archive for reference (specifications, typical price). There are no outdated ads on the site — all active options can be found below.

Brand

Model

Year of manufacture

Mileage

87656 km
VIN

ZCFK250D105140525
First registration date

01.11.2017
Technical inspection

04/2026
Length

7500 mm
Width

2050 mm
Height

3000 mm
Location

Italy, Lombardia, Italia
Engine/driveline
emission class

gearbox

manual
retarder/intarder

ASR

Chassis/suspension
number of axles

2-axle
ABS

tires

Numero pneumatici (doppi o singoli): 6 Dimensione ruote asse 1: 195/75 R16C Dimensione ruote asse 2: 195/75 R16C
Cab/interior
number of seats

32
seat belts

Additional
tachograph

This offer is for informational purposes only. Please confirm details directly from the seller.

SOLD

52 330GBP

  • ≈ 61 000 EUR

14 November 2025

This offer is for informational purposes only. Please confirm details directly from the seller.

By using this website, you agree to the use of cookies and the processing of your personal data. Learn more
t1 old test archive
t1 test archive - Bus
t1 test archive - FLEEQUID