Backhoe loader JCB 3DX for sale, Backhoe loader - 7705546
Find JCBGo to listing JCB
Archived ad

This ad was removed from our database. However, you can send a "Want ad" form: JCB 3DX

Place a want ad
See what's in stock now
Ad Backhoe loader JCB 3DX is no longer available, but we found similar offers (20)
Similar offers:
JCB 3DX - Backhoe loader: picture 1
JCB 3DX - Backhoe loader: picture 2
JCB 3DX - Backhoe loader: picture 3
JCB 3DX - Backhoe loader: picture 4
JCB 3DX - Backhoe loader: picture 5
See all photos (50)

JCB 3DX

Backhoe loader
20258 h
United Arab Emirates, Dubai
Published: 2mo Reference number HAR3DXS5T03520478

40 332GBP

Auction
  • ≈ 47 149 EUR
20258 h
United Arab Emirates, Dubai
Contact the seller
JCB 3DX - Backhoe loader: picture 1
JCB 3DX - Backhoe loader: picture 2
JCB 3DX - Backhoe loader: picture 3
JCB 3DX - Backhoe loader: picture 4
JCB 3DX - Backhoe loader: picture 5
See all photos (9)

JCB 3DX

Backhoe loader
New20244 km
New
United Arab Emirates, Muzayri`
Published: 2mo

45 880GBP

  • ≈ 53 635 EUR
New20244 km
New
United Arab Emirates, Muzayri`
Contact the seller
JCB 3DX - Backhoe loader: picture 1
JCB 3DX - Backhoe loader: picture 2
JCB 3DX - Backhoe loader: picture 3
JCB 3DX - Backhoe loader: picture 4
JCB 3DX - Backhoe loader: picture 5
See all photos (10)

JCB 3DX

Backhoe loader
New202674 hp
New
India, Baliawas
Published: 2mo

30 768GBP

  • ≈ 35 969 EUR
New202674 hp
New
India, Baliawas
Contact the seller
JCB 3DX - Backhoe loader: picture 1
JCB 3DX - Backhoe loader: picture 2
JCB 3DX - Backhoe loader: picture 3
JCB 3DX - Backhoe loader: picture 4
JCB 3DX - Backhoe loader: picture 5
See all photos (10)

JCB 3DX

Backhoe loader
New202674 hp
New
India, Sector 9
Published: 2mo

30 768GBP

  • ≈ 35 969 EUR
New202674 hp
New
India, Sector 9
Contact the seller
JCB 3DX - Backhoe loader: picture 1
JCB 3DX - Backhoe loader: picture 2
JCB 3DX - Backhoe loader: picture 3
JCB 3DX - Backhoe loader: picture 4
JCB 3DX - Backhoe loader: picture 5
See all photos (10)

JCB 3DX

Backhoe loader
New202674 hp
New
India, Baliawas
Published: 2mo

30 768GBP

  • ≈ 35 969 EUR
New202674 hp
New
India, Baliawas
Contact the seller
JCB 3DX - Backhoe loader: picture 1
JCB 3DX - Backhoe loader: picture 2
JCB 3DX - Backhoe loader: picture 3
JCB 3DX - Backhoe loader: picture 4
JCB 3DX - Backhoe loader: picture 5
See all photos (10)

JCB 3DX

Backhoe loader
New202674 hp
New
India, Sector 9
Published: 2mo

30 768GBP

  • ≈ 35 969 EUR
New202674 hp
New
India, Sector 9
Contact the seller
JCB 3DX - Backhoe loader: picture 1
JCB 3DX - Backhoe loader: picture 2
JCB 3DX - Backhoe loader: picture 3
JCB 3DX - Backhoe loader: picture 4
JCB 3DX - Backhoe loader: picture 5
See all photos (10)

JCB 3DX

Backhoe loader
New202674 hp
New
India, Sector 9
Published: 2mo

30 768GBP

  • ≈ 35 969 EUR
New202674 hp
New
India, Sector 9
Contact the seller
JCB 3DX - Backhoe loader: picture 1
JCB 3DX - Backhoe loader: picture 2
JCB 3DX - Backhoe loader: picture 3
JCB 3DX - Backhoe loader: picture 4
JCB 3DX - Backhoe loader: picture 5
See all photos (8)

JCB 3DX

Backhoe loader
20174500 km4500 h
United Arab Emirates, Sharjah
Published: 2mo

20 512GBP

  • ≈ 23 979 EUR
20174500 km4500 h
United Arab Emirates, Sharjah
Contact the seller
JCB JCB 3DX Plus - Backhoe loader: picture 1

JCB JCB 3DX Plus

Backhoe loader
New2025Payload: 1800 kg
New
United Arab Emirates, Dubai
Ask for price
New2025Payload: 1800 kg
New
United Arab Emirates, Dubai
Contact the seller
JCB 3DX PLUS - Backhoe loader: picture 1
JCB 3DX PLUS - Backhoe loader: picture 2
JCB 3DX PLUS - Backhoe loader: picture 3
JCB 3DX PLUS - Backhoe loader: picture 4
JCB 3DX PLUS - Backhoe loader: picture 5
See all photos (20)

JCB 3DX PLUS

Backhoe loader
202514 hNet weight: 7510 kg74 hp
Netherlands, Krabbendijke
Published: 1mo Reference number WE1545

37 211GBP

Price excl. VAT

  • ≈ 43 500 EUR
202514 hNet weight: 7510 kg74 hp
Netherlands, Krabbendijke
Contact the seller
JCB 3DX SUPER - Backhoe loader: picture 1
JCB 3DX SUPER - Backhoe loader: picture 2
JCB 3DX SUPER - Backhoe loader: picture 3
JCB 3DX SUPER - Backhoe loader: picture 4
JCB 3DX SUPER - Backhoe loader: picture 5
See all photos (11)

JCB 3DX SUPER

Backhoe loader
20196250 h92 hp
United Arab Emirates, Sharjah
Published: 1mo
Ask for price
20196250 h92 hp
United Arab Emirates, Sharjah
Contact the seller
JCB 3DX SUPER - Backhoe loader: picture 1
JCB 3DX SUPER - Backhoe loader: picture 2
JCB 3DX SUPER - Backhoe loader: picture 3
JCB 3DX SUPER - Backhoe loader: picture 4
JCB 3DX SUPER - Backhoe loader: picture 5
See all photos (11)

JCB 3DX SUPER

Backhoe loader
20186800 hNet weight: 7800 kg92 hp
United Arab Emirates, Sharjah
Published: 2mo
Ask for price
20186800 hNet weight: 7800 kg92 hp
United Arab Emirates, Sharjah
Contact the seller
JCB 3DX SUPER - Backhoe loader: picture 1
JCB 3DX SUPER - Backhoe loader: picture 2
JCB 3DX SUPER - Backhoe loader: picture 3
JCB 3DX SUPER - Backhoe loader: picture 4
JCB 3DX SUPER - Backhoe loader: picture 5
See all photos (9)

JCB 3DX SUPER

Backhoe loader
New202612 h74 hp
New
United Arab Emirates, Mena Jabal Ali
Published: 2mo Reference number 0

32 966GBP

  • ≈ 38 538 EUR
New202612 h74 hp
New
United Arab Emirates, Mena Jabal Ali
Contact the seller
JCB 3DX SUPER - Backhoe loader: picture 1
JCB 3DX SUPER - Backhoe loader: picture 2
JCB 3DX SUPER - Backhoe loader: picture 3
JCB 3DX SUPER - Backhoe loader: picture 4
JCB 3DX SUPER - Backhoe loader: picture 5
See all photos (9)

JCB 3DX SUPER

Backhoe loader
New202612 h74 hp
New
Chile, General Pacheco
Published: 2mo Reference number 0

32 966GBP

  • ≈ 38 538 EUR
New202612 h74 hp
New
Chile, General Pacheco
Contact the seller
JCB 3DX SUPER - Backhoe loader: picture 1
JCB 3DX SUPER - Backhoe loader: picture 2
JCB 3DX SUPER - Backhoe loader: picture 3
JCB 3DX SUPER - Backhoe loader: picture 4
JCB 3DX SUPER - Backhoe loader: picture 5
See all photos (9)

JCB 3DX SUPER

Backhoe loader
New202612 h74 hp
New
Bolivia, La Paz
Published: 2mo Reference number 0

33 333GBP

  • ≈ 38 967 EUR
New202612 h74 hp
New
Bolivia, La Paz
Contact the seller
JCB 3DX SUPER - Backhoe loader: picture 1
JCB 3DX SUPER - Backhoe loader: picture 2
JCB 3DX SUPER - Backhoe loader: picture 3
JCB 3DX SUPER - Backhoe loader: picture 4
JCB 3DX SUPER - Backhoe loader: picture 5
See all photos (18)

JCB 3DX SUPER

Backhoe loader
New20269 h74 hp
New
Colombia, Bogotá
Published: 2mo Reference number 0

32 234GBP

  • ≈ 37 682 EUR
New20269 h74 hp
New
Colombia, Bogotá
Contact the seller
JCB 3DX SUPER - Backhoe loader: picture 1
JCB 3DX SUPER - Backhoe loader: picture 2
JCB 3DX SUPER - Backhoe loader: picture 3
JCB 3DX SUPER - Backhoe loader: picture 4
JCB 3DX SUPER - Backhoe loader: picture 5
See all photos (9)

JCB 3DX SUPER

Backhoe loader
New20265 h74 hp
New
Australia, Melbourne
Published: 2mo Reference number 0

32 966GBP

  • ≈ 38 538 EUR
New20265 h74 hp
New
Australia, Melbourne
Contact the seller
JCB 3DX SUPER - Backhoe loader: picture 1
JCB 3DX SUPER - Backhoe loader: picture 2
JCB 3DX SUPER - Backhoe loader: picture 3
JCB 3DX SUPER - Backhoe loader: picture 4
JCB 3DX SUPER - Backhoe loader: picture 5
See all photos (9)

JCB 3DX SUPER

Backhoe loader
New202612 h74 hp
New
Colombia, Bogotá
Published: 2mo Reference number 0

33 699GBP

  • ≈ 39 395 EUR
New202612 h74 hp
New
Colombia, Bogotá
Contact the seller
JCB 3DX SUPER - Backhoe loader: picture 1
JCB 3DX SUPER - Backhoe loader: picture 2
JCB 3DX SUPER - Backhoe loader: picture 3
JCB 3DX SUPER - Backhoe loader: picture 4
JCB 3DX SUPER - Backhoe loader: picture 5
See all photos (15)

JCB 3DX SUPER

Backhoe loader
New202674 hp
New
India, Sector 9
Published: 2mo

39 560GBP

  • ≈ 46 246 EUR
New202674 hp
New
India, Sector 9
Contact the seller
JCB 3DX SUPER - Backhoe loader: picture 1
JCB 3DX SUPER - Backhoe loader: picture 2
JCB 3DX SUPER - Backhoe loader: picture 3
JCB 3DX SUPER - Backhoe loader: picture 4
JCB 3DX SUPER - Backhoe loader: picture 5
See all photos (15)

JCB 3DX SUPER

Backhoe loader
New202674 hp
New
India, Sector 9
Published: 2mo

39 560GBP

  • ≈ 46 246 EUR
New202674 hp
New
India, Sector 9
Contact the seller

Backhoe loader JCB 3DX

See similar
This item is out of stock
Backhoe loader JCB 3DX: picture 1

We have other ads similar to this offer

See what's in stock now
zoom in
Backhoe loader JCB 3DX: picture 1
See what's in stock now
Heavy machinery JCB
4.8
2 reviews
SOLD

The seller didn't indicate the price

This ad is stored in the archive for reference (specifications, typical price). There are no outdated ads on the site — all active options can be found below.

Brand

Year of manufacture

Machine hours

145 h
Location

This offer is for informational purposes only. Please confirm details directly from the seller.

Heavy machinery JCB
4.8
2 reviews
SOLD

The seller didn't indicate the price

This offer is for informational purposes only. Please confirm details directly from the seller.

By using this website, you agree to the use of cookies and the processing of your personal data. Learn more
t1 old test archive
t1 test archive - Construction machinery
t1 test archive - Ritchie Bros. - UAE