XCMG XS223J Compactor for sale, Compactor, 35815 EUR - 4016974
Find XCMGGo to listing XCMG
Archived ad

This ad was removed from our database. However, you can send a "Want ad" form: XCMG XS223J

Place a want ad
See what's in stock now
Ad Compactor XCMG XS223J is no longer available, but we found similar offers (20)
Similar offers:
XCMG XS223J - Compactor: picture 1
XCMG XS223J - Compactor: picture 2
XCMG XS223J - Compactor: picture 3
XCMG XS223J - Compactor: picture 4
XCMG XS223J - Compactor: picture 5
See all photos (7)

XCMG XS223J

Compactor
187 hp
China, Shangpai
Published: 2yr

22 925GBP

  • ≈ 26 749 EUR
187 hp
China, Shangpai
Contact the seller
XCMG XS203J - Compactor: picture 1
XCMG XS203J - Compactor: picture 2
XCMG XS203J - Compactor: picture 3
XCMG XS203J - Compactor: picture 4
XCMG XS203J - Compactor: picture 5
See all photos (8)

XCMG XS203J

Compactor
New20261 h
New
China, Dianbu

36 511GBP

  • ≈ 42 600 EUR
New20261 h
New
China, Dianbu
XCMG XS223J Hot item overseas! Classic used 22 Tons road roller, used soil compactor,China Popular Brand Used Xs223j Single Drum Hydraulic Road Roller Secondhand Compactor - Compactor: picture 1
XCMG XS223J Hot item overseas! Classic used 22 Tons road roller, used soil compactor,China Popular Brand Used Xs223j Single Drum Hydraulic Road Roller Secondhand Compactor - Compactor: picture 2
XCMG XS223J Hot item overseas! Classic used 22 Tons road roller, used soil compactor,China Popular Brand Used Xs223j Single Drum Hydraulic Road Roller Secondhand Compactor - Compactor: picture 3
XCMG XS223J Hot item overseas! Classic used 22 Tons road roller, used soil compactor,China Popular Brand Used Xs223j Single Drum Hydraulic Road Roller Secondhand Compactor - Compactor: picture 4
XCMG XS223J Hot item overseas! Classic used 22 Tons road roller, used soil compactor,China Popular Brand Used Xs223j Single Drum Hydraulic Road Roller Secondhand Compactor - Compactor: picture 5
See all photos (12)
XCMG XS223J - Compactor: picture 1
XCMG XS223J - Compactor: picture 2
XCMG XS223J - Compactor: picture 3
XCMG XS223J - Compactor: picture 4
XCMG XS223J - Compactor: picture 5
See all photos (10)

XCMG XS223J

Compactor
2022926 hNet weight: 26400 kg121 hp
China, Dianbu

18 996GBP

  • ≈ 22 164 EUR
2022926 hNet weight: 26400 kg121 hp
China, Dianbu
XCMG XS223J - Compactor: picture 1
XCMG XS223J - Compactor: picture 2
XCMG XS223J - Compactor: picture 3
XCMG XS223J - Compactor: picture 4
XCMG XS223J - Compactor: picture 5
See all photos (7)

XCMG XS223J

Compactor
2024230 h188 hp
China, Hefei
Published: 16hr

18 018GBP

  • ≈ 21 023 EUR
2024230 h188 hp
China, Hefei
Contact the seller
XCMG XS 223 J - Compactor: picture 1
XCMG XS 223 J - Compactor: picture 2
XCMG XS 223 J - Compactor: picture 3
XCMG XS 223 J - Compactor: picture 4
XCMG XS 223 J - Compactor: picture 5
See all photos (6)

XCMG XS 223 J

Compactor
2024231 hNet weight: 22000 kg220 hp
China, Min Hang Qu
Published: 1mo

17 655GBP

  • ≈ 20 600 EUR
2024231 hNet weight: 22000 kg220 hp
China, Min Hang Qu
XCMG XS143J Big sale used 14ton High Quality Xugong roller, Used Mechanical Single Drum Road Roller Xs143j Secondhand Xs223j Vibratory Earthmoving Compactor at Stock - Compactor: picture 1
XCMG XS143J Big sale used 14ton High Quality Xugong roller, Used Mechanical Single Drum Road Roller Xs143j Secondhand Xs223j Vibratory Earthmoving Compactor at Stock - Compactor: picture 2
XCMG XS143J Big sale used 14ton High Quality Xugong roller, Used Mechanical Single Drum Road Roller Xs143j Secondhand Xs223j Vibratory Earthmoving Compactor at Stock - Compactor: picture 3
XCMG XS143J Big sale used 14ton High Quality Xugong roller, Used Mechanical Single Drum Road Roller Xs143j Secondhand Xs223j Vibratory Earthmoving Compactor at Stock - Compactor: picture 4
XCMG XS143J Big sale used 14ton High Quality Xugong roller, Used Mechanical Single Drum Road Roller Xs143j Secondhand Xs223j Vibratory Earthmoving Compactor at Stock - Compactor: picture 5
See all photos (12)
XCMG XS 223 J   Source factory - Compactor: picture 1
XCMG XS 223 J   Source factory - Compactor: picture 2
XCMG XS 223 J   Source factory - Compactor: picture 3
XCMG XS 223 J   Source factory - Compactor: picture 4
XCMG XS 223 J   Source factory - Compactor: picture 5
See all photos (12)

XCMG XS 223 J Source factory

Compactor
202550 h
China, Shanghai
Published: 3d

18 384GBP

  • ≈ 21 450 EUR
202550 h
China, Shanghai
XCMG XS263J HOT SALE! Second Hand 26 Tons Construction Machinery Xugong XS263J Used Road Roller for Sale - Compactor: picture 1
XCMG XS263J HOT SALE! Second Hand 26 Tons Construction Machinery Xugong XS263J Used Road Roller for Sale - Compactor: picture 2
XCMG XS263J HOT SALE! Second Hand 26 Tons Construction Machinery Xugong XS263J Used Road Roller for Sale - Compactor: picture 3
XCMG XS263J HOT SALE! Second Hand 26 Tons Construction Machinery Xugong XS263J Used Road Roller for Sale - Compactor: picture 4
XCMG XS263J HOT SALE! Second Hand 26 Tons Construction Machinery Xugong XS263J Used Road Roller for Sale - Compactor: picture 5
See all photos (12)

23 955GBP

  • ≈ 27 950 EUR
187 hp
China, Shu Shan Qu
XCMG XS223J - Compactor: picture 1
XCMG XS223J - Compactor: picture 2
XCMG XS223J - Compactor: picture 3
XCMG XS223J - Compactor: picture 4
XCMG XS223J - Compactor: picture 5
See all photos (10)

XCMG XS223J

Compactor
2024845 h188 hp
China, Hefei
20 570GBP

-21,3%

16 198GBP

  • ≈ 18 900 EUR
2024845 h188 hp
China, Hefei
XCMG XS233J - Compactor: picture 1
XCMG XS233J - Compactor: picture 2
XCMG XS233J - Compactor: picture 3
XCMG XS233J - Compactor: picture 4
XCMG XS233J - Compactor: picture 5
See all photos (9)

XCMG XS233J

Compactor
20221120 h
China, Dianbu

20 141GBP

  • ≈ 23 500 EUR
20221120 h
China, Dianbu
XCMG XS 223 J - Compactor: picture 1
XCMG XS 223 J - Compactor: picture 2
XCMG XS 223 J - Compactor: picture 3
XCMG XS 223 J - Compactor: picture 4
XCMG XS 223 J - Compactor: picture 5
See all photos (6)

XCMG XS 223 J

Compactor
2025177 hp
China, Hefei
Published: 13d

15 813GBP

  • ≈ 18 450 EUR
2025177 hp
China, Hefei
Contact the seller
XCMG XS 223 J - Compactor: picture 1
XCMG XS 223 J - Compactor: picture 2
XCMG XS 223 J - Compactor: picture 3
XCMG XS 223 J - Compactor: picture 4
XCMG XS 223 J - Compactor: picture 5
See all photos (7)

XCMG XS 223 J

Compactor
2025177 hp
China, Hefei
Published: 14d

15 813GBP

  • ≈ 18 450 EUR
2025177 hp
China, Hefei
Contact the seller
XCMG XS 223 J   Plenty of road roller in stock - Compactor: picture 1
XCMG XS 223 J   Plenty of road roller in stock - Compactor: picture 2
XCMG XS 223 J   Plenty of road roller in stock - Compactor: picture 3
XCMG XS 223 J   Plenty of road roller in stock - Compactor: picture 4
XCMG XS 223 J   Plenty of road roller in stock - Compactor: picture 5
See all photos (12)

XCMG XS 223 J Plenty of road roller in stock

Compactor
2025162 h
China, Shanghai
Published: 1d

18 899GBP

  • ≈ 22 051 EUR
2025162 h
China, Shanghai
XCMG XS223J - Compactor: picture 1
XCMG XS223J - Compactor: picture 2
XCMG XS223J - Compactor: picture 3
XCMG XS223J - Compactor: picture 4
XCMG XS223J - Compactor: picture 5
See all photos (10)

XCMG XS223J

Compactor
20231026 h187 hp
China, Kowloon

14 998GBP

  • ≈ 17 500 EUR
20231026 h187 hp
China, Kowloon
XCMG XS263J - Compactor: picture 1
XCMG XS263J - Compactor: picture 2
XCMG XS263J - Compactor: picture 3
XCMG XS263J - Compactor: picture 4
XCMG XS263J - Compactor: picture 5
See all photos (8)

XCMG XS263J

Compactor
2023955 hPayload: 26000 kg
China, Hefei

19 027GBP

  • ≈ 22 200 EUR
2023955 hPayload: 26000 kg
China, Hefei
XCMG XS142J - Compactor: picture 1
XCMG XS142J - Compactor: picture 2
XCMG XS142J - Compactor: picture 3
XCMG XS142J - Compactor: picture 4
XCMG XS142J - Compactor: picture 5
See all photos (7)

XCMG XS142J

Compactor
2020
China, Hefei

18 754GBP

  • ≈ 21 882 EUR
2020
China, Hefei
XCMG XS263J - Compactor: picture 1
XCMG XS263J - Compactor: picture 2
XCMG XS263J - Compactor: picture 3
XCMG XS263J - Compactor: picture 4
XCMG XS263J - Compactor: picture 5
See all photos (7)

XCMG XS263J

Compactor
2022Net weight: 26000 kg188 hp
China, Shu Shan Qu
Published: 2mo

17 798GBP

  • ≈ 20 767 EUR
2022Net weight: 26000 kg188 hp
China, Shu Shan Qu
Contact the seller
XCMG XS223JE - Compactor: picture 1
XCMG XS223JE - Compactor: picture 2
XCMG XS223JE - Compactor: picture 3
XCMG XS223JE - Compactor: picture 4
XCMG XS223JE - Compactor: picture 5
See all photos (5)

XCMG XS223JE

Compactor
20152000 h
China, Shanghai
Published: 1mo

15 812GBP

17% VAT

  • ≈ 18 449 EUR
20152000 h
China, Shanghai
XCMG XS223J Used XCMG XS223J road roller,22ton single drum vibratory compactor,Shangchai engine,high excitation force,Africa hot sale - Compactor: picture 1
XCMG XS223J Used XCMG XS223J road roller,22ton single drum vibratory compactor,Shangchai engine,high excitation force,Africa hot sale - Compactor: picture 2
XCMG XS223J Used XCMG XS223J road roller,22ton single drum vibratory compactor,Shangchai engine,high excitation force,Africa hot sale - Compactor: picture 3
XCMG XS223J Used XCMG XS223J road roller,22ton single drum vibratory compactor,Shangchai engine,high excitation force,Africa hot sale - Compactor: picture 4
XCMG XS223J Used XCMG XS223J road roller,22ton single drum vibratory compactor,Shangchai engine,high excitation force,Africa hot sale - Compactor: picture 5
See all photos (12)

Compactor XCMG XS223J

See similar
This item is out of stock
Compactor XCMG XS223J: picture 1

We have other ads similar to this offer

See what's in stock now
zoom in
Compactor XCMG XS223J: picture 1
See what's in stock now
Heavy machinery XCMG
4.3
2 reviews
SOLD

35 815EUR

  • ≈ 30 696 GBP

3 January 2020

This ad is stored in the archive for reference (specifications, typical price). There are no outdated ads on the site — all active options can be found below.

Brand

Reference number

WT-2019093016
Year of manufacture

First registration date

07.07.2017
Machine hours

1600 h
Net weight

22000 kg
Capacity

3.2 m³
Color

yellow
Location

China, Shanghai
Chassis/suspension
central lubrication

Body/superstructure
tool box

This offer is for informational purposes only. Please confirm details directly from the seller.

Heavy machinery XCMG
4.3
2 reviews
SOLD

35 815EUR

  • ≈ 30 696 GBP

3 January 2020

This offer is for informational purposes only. Please confirm details directly from the seller.

By using this website, you agree to the use of cookies and the processing of your personal data. Learn more
t1 old test archive
t1 test archive - Construction machinery
t1 test archive - WANTIAN TRADING CO.,LIMITED