VOLVO EC240 Crawler excavator for sale, Crawler excavator - 11063217
Find VOLVO EC240Go to listing VOLVO EC240
Archived ad

This ad was removed from our database. However, you can send a "Want ad" form: VOLVO EC240

Place a want ad
See what's in stock now
Ad Crawler excavator VOLVO EC240 is no longer available, but we found similar offers (20)
Similar offers:
VOLVO EC240 - Crawler excavator: picture 1
VOLVO EC240 - Crawler excavator: picture 2
VOLVO EC240 - Crawler excavator: picture 3
VOLVO EC240 - Crawler excavator: picture 4
VOLVO EC240 - Crawler excavator: picture 5
See all photos (8)

VOLVO EC240

Crawler excavator
New2022700 h185 hp
New
China, Jin Shan Qu

14 796GBP

  • ≈ 17 264 EUR
New2022700 h185 hp
New
China, Jin Shan Qu
Contact the seller
VOLVO EC240 - Crawler excavator: picture 1
VOLVO EC240 - Crawler excavator: picture 2
VOLVO EC240 - Crawler excavator: picture 3
VOLVO EC240 - Crawler excavator: picture 4
VOLVO EC240 - Crawler excavator: picture 5
See all photos (9)

VOLVO EC240

Crawler excavator
2022
China, Jin Shan Qu
Published: 24d

14 796GBP

  • ≈ 17 264 EUR
2022
China, Jin Shan Qu
Contact the seller
Volvo EC240 - Crawler excavator: picture 1
Volvo EC240 - Crawler excavator: picture 2
Volvo EC240 - Crawler excavator: picture 3
Volvo EC240 - Crawler excavator: picture 4
Volvo EC240 - Crawler excavator: picture 5
See all photos (6)

Volvo EC240

Crawler excavator
2022
China, Hefei

19 605GBP

  • ≈ 22 875 EUR
2022
China, Hefei
Contact the seller
Volvo EC 210 Volvo 210 Ec240 - Crawler excavator: picture 1
Volvo EC 210 Volvo 210 Ec240 - Crawler excavator: picture 2
Volvo EC 210 Volvo 210 Ec240 - Crawler excavator: picture 3
Volvo EC 210 Volvo 210 Ec240 - Crawler excavator: picture 4
Volvo EC 210 Volvo 210 Ec240 - Crawler excavator: picture 5
See all photos (9)

Volvo EC 210 Volvo 210 Ec240

Crawler excavator
2022900 h143 hp
China, Songjiang District
Published: 3d

17 570GBP

Price incl. VAT

  • ≈ 20 500 EUR
2022900 h143 hp
China, Songjiang District
Volvo EC240 - Crawler excavator: picture 1
Volvo EC240 - Crawler excavator: picture 2
Volvo EC240 - Crawler excavator: picture 3
Volvo EC240 - Crawler excavator: picture 4
Volvo EC240 - Crawler excavator: picture 5
See all photos (5)

Volvo EC240

Crawler excavator
Net weight: 24300 kg9 hp
China, Shangpai
Published: 2yr
Ask for price
Net weight: 24300 kg9 hp
China, Shangpai
Contact the seller
Volvo EC 240 - Crawler excavator: picture 1
Volvo EC 240 - Crawler excavator: picture 2
Volvo EC 240 - Crawler excavator: picture 3
Volvo EC 240 - Crawler excavator: picture 4
Volvo EC 240 - Crawler excavator: picture 5
See all photos (6)

Volvo EC 240

Crawler excavator
2026254 h177 hp
China, Bao Shan Qu

22 996GBP

  • ≈ 26 831 EUR
2026254 h177 hp
China, Bao Shan Qu
VOLVO EC240 - Crawler excavator: picture 1
VOLVO EC240 - Crawler excavator: picture 2
VOLVO EC240 - Crawler excavator: picture 3
VOLVO EC240 - Crawler excavator: picture 4
VOLVO EC240 - Crawler excavator: picture 5
See all photos (9)

VOLVO EC240

Crawler excavator
2025318 hNet weight: 24000 kg174 hp
China, Kowloon

21 426GBP

  • ≈ 25 000 EUR
2025318 hNet weight: 24000 kg174 hp
China, Kowloon
Volvo EC240 - Crawler excavator: picture 1

Volvo EC240

Crawler excavator
2024500 h179 hp
China, Hefei
Published: 2mo

17 539GBP

  • ≈ 20 464 EUR
2024500 h179 hp
China, Hefei
Contact the seller
Volvo EC 240 - Crawler excavator: picture 1
Volvo EC 240 - Crawler excavator: picture 2
Volvo EC 240 - Crawler excavator: picture 3
Volvo EC 240 - Crawler excavator: picture 4
Volvo EC 240 - Crawler excavator: picture 5
See all photos (11)

Volvo EC 240

Crawler excavator
2025289 h177 hp
China, Bao Shan Qu

22 776GBP

  • ≈ 26 575 EUR
2025289 h177 hp
China, Bao Shan Qu
Volvo EC 240  - Crawler excavator: picture 1
Volvo EC 240  - Crawler excavator: picture 2
Volvo EC 240  - Crawler excavator: picture 3
Volvo EC 240  - Crawler excavator: picture 4
Volvo EC 240  - Crawler excavator: picture 5
See all photos (10)

Volvo EC 240

Crawler excavator
2023182 hp
China, Lu Yang Qu

18 788GBP

  • ≈ 21 922 EUR
2023182 hp
China, Lu Yang Qu
Contact the seller
Volvo EC240LC - Crawler excavator: picture 1
Volvo EC240LC - Crawler excavator: picture 2
Volvo EC240LC - Crawler excavator: picture 3
Volvo EC240LC - Crawler excavator: picture 4
Volvo EC240LC - Crawler excavator: picture 5
See all photos (46)

Volvo EC240LC

Crawler excavator
Germany, Dormagen
Published: 22dReference number 200308933
Auction
Germany, Dormagen
Contact the seller
Volvo EC 240 - Crawler excavator: picture 1
Volvo EC 240 - Crawler excavator: picture 2
Volvo EC 240 - Crawler excavator: picture 3
Volvo EC 240 - Crawler excavator: picture 4
Volvo EC 240 - Crawler excavator: picture 5
See all photos (9)

Volvo EC 240

Crawler excavator
2024217 h177 hp
China, Bao Shan Qu

23 083GBP

  • ≈ 26 933 EUR
2024217 h177 hp
China, Bao Shan Qu
VOLVO EC240 - Crawler excavator: picture 1
VOLVO EC240 - Crawler excavator: picture 2
VOLVO EC240 - Crawler excavator: picture 3
VOLVO EC240 - Crawler excavator: picture 4
VOLVO EC240 - Crawler excavator: picture 5
See all photos (19)

VOLVO EC240

Crawler excavator
2024635 h174 hp
China, -
Published: 30d

18 684GBP

  • ≈ 21 800 EUR
2024635 h174 hp
China, -
Volvo EC 240 - Crawler excavator: picture 1
Volvo EC 240 - Crawler excavator: picture 2
Volvo EC 240 - Crawler excavator: picture 3
Volvo EC 240 - Crawler excavator: picture 4
Volvo EC 240 - Crawler excavator: picture 5
See all photos (6)

Volvo EC 240

Crawler excavator
20201600 hNet weight: 24300 kgPayload: 24000 kg182 hp
China, Shanghai
Published: 1mo

19 975GBP

17% VAT

  • ≈ 23 307 EUR
20201600 hNet weight: 24300 kgPayload: 24000 kg182 hp
China, Shanghai
Volvo EC240 - Crawler excavator: picture 1
Volvo EC240 - Crawler excavator: picture 2
Volvo EC240 - Crawler excavator: picture 3
Volvo EC240 - Crawler excavator: picture 4
Volvo EC240 - Crawler excavator: picture 5
See all photos (6)

Volvo EC240

Crawler excavator
2021Net weight: 24300 kgPayload: 24300 kg179 hp
China, Shu Shan Qu
Published: 1mo

18 348GBP

  • ≈ 21 408 EUR
2021Net weight: 24300 kgPayload: 24300 kg179 hp
China, Shu Shan Qu
Contact the seller
Volvo EC 240 - Crawler excavator: picture 1
Volvo EC 240 - Crawler excavator: picture 2
Volvo EC 240 - Crawler excavator: picture 3
Volvo EC 240 - Crawler excavator: picture 4
Volvo EC 240 - Crawler excavator: picture 5
See all photos (9)

Volvo EC 240

Crawler excavator
20251200 h179 hp
China, Songjiang District
Published: 16hr

18 495GBP

  • ≈ 21 580 EUR
20251200 h179 hp
China, Songjiang District
Volvo Volvo EC240BLC - Crawler excavator: picture 1
Volvo Volvo EC240BLC - Crawler excavator: picture 2
Volvo Volvo EC240BLC - Crawler excavator: picture 3
Volvo Volvo EC240BLC - Crawler excavator: picture 4

Volvo Volvo EC240BLC

Crawler excavator
200714060 h180 hp
Austria, Sankt Georgen am Walde
Published: 1mo

11 784GBP

Price excl. VAT

  • ≈ 13 750 EUR
200714060 h180 hp
Austria, Sankt Georgen am Walde
Contact the seller
Volvo Volvo EC240BLC - Crawler excavator: picture 1
Volvo Volvo EC240BLC - Crawler excavator: picture 2
Volvo Volvo EC240BLC - Crawler excavator: picture 3
Volvo Volvo EC240BLC - Crawler excavator: picture 4
Volvo Volvo EC240BLC - Crawler excavator: picture 5
See all photos (8)

Volvo Volvo EC240BLC

Crawler excavator
200714060 h180 hp
Austria, Sankt Georgen am Walde
Published: 1mo

31 626GBP

Price excl. VAT

  • ≈ 36 900 EUR
200714060 h180 hp
Austria, Sankt Georgen am Walde
Contact the seller
VOLVO EC240BLC - Crawler excavator: picture 1
VOLVO EC240BLC - Crawler excavator: picture 2
VOLVO EC240BLC - Crawler excavator: picture 3

VOLVO EC240BLC

Crawler excavator
2018
China, Min Hang Qu
Ask for price
2018
China, Min Hang Qu
VOLVO EC240BLC - Crawler excavator: picture 1
VOLVO EC240BLC - Crawler excavator: picture 2
VOLVO EC240BLC - Crawler excavator: picture 3
VOLVO EC240BLC - Crawler excavator: picture 4
VOLVO EC240BLC - Crawler excavator: picture 5
See all photos (10)

VOLVO EC240BLC

Crawler excavator
20142300 hNet weight: 24000 kg
China, Kowloon

14 570GBP

  • ≈ 17 000 EUR
20142300 hNet weight: 24000 kg
China, Kowloon

Crawler excavator VOLVO EC240

See similar
This item is out of stock
Crawler excavator VOLVO EC240: picture 1

We have other ads similar to this offer

See what's in stock now
zoom in
Crawler excavator VOLVO EC240: picture 1
See what's in stock now
Heavy machinery VOLVO
4.7
2 reviews
SOLD

The seller didn't indicate the price

This ad is stored in the archive for reference (specifications, typical price). There are no outdated ads on the site — all active options can be found below.

Brand

Model

Year of manufacture

Condition

excellent
Color

yellow
Location

China, No.800 Maoye Road,Jinshan district,Shanghai,China

This offer is for informational purposes only. Please confirm details directly from the seller.

Heavy machinery VOLVO
4.7
2 reviews
SOLD

The seller didn't indicate the price

This offer is for informational purposes only. Please confirm details directly from the seller.

By using this website, you agree to the use of cookies and the processing of your personal data. Learn more
t1 old test archive
t1 test archive - Construction machinery
t1 test archive - OUTONG MACHINERY LIMITED