New Mining equipment Xrok Transporter 8030E for sale - 11645205
Find Mining equipmentGo to listing Mining equipment
Archived ad

This ad was removed from our database. However, you can send a "Want ad" form: Xrok Transporter 8030E

Place a want ad
See what's in stock now
Ad Mining equipment Xrok Transporter 8030E is no longer available, but we found similar offers (12)
Similar offers:
Xrok Transporter 8030E - Mining equipment: picture 1
Xrok Transporter 8030E - Mining equipment: picture 2
Xrok Transporter 8030E - Mining equipment: picture 3
Xrok Transporter 8030E - Mining equipment: picture 4
Xrok Transporter 8030E - Mining equipment: picture 5
See all photos (11)

Xrok Transporter 8030E

Mining equipment
New2026Net weight: 3750 kg
New
Netherlands, Deurne
Published: 1hr Reference number E05220
Ask for price
New2026Net weight: 3750 kg
New
Netherlands, Deurne
Contact the seller
Xrok Transporter 6030E - Mining equipment: picture 1
Xrok Transporter 6030E - Mining equipment: picture 2
Xrok Transporter 6030E - Mining equipment: picture 3
Xrok Transporter 6030E - Mining equipment: picture 4
Xrok Transporter 6030E - Mining equipment: picture 5
See all photos (20)

Xrok Transporter 6030E

Mining equipment
New2026Net weight: 3500 kg
New
Netherlands, Deurne
Published: 2dReference number E05625
Ask for price
New2026Net weight: 3500 kg
New
Netherlands, Deurne
Contact the seller
Xrok Transporter 4030E - Mining equipment: picture 1
Xrok Transporter 4030E - Mining equipment: picture 2
Xrok Transporter 4030E - Mining equipment: picture 3
Xrok Transporter 4030E - Mining equipment: picture 4
Xrok Transporter 4030E - Mining equipment: picture 5
See all photos (20)

Xrok Transporter 4030E

Mining equipment
New2026Net weight: 1500 kg
New
Netherlands, Deurne
Published: 1hr Reference number E05623
Ask for price
New2026Net weight: 1500 kg
New
Netherlands, Deurne
Contact the seller
Xrok Transporter 5030E - Mining equipment: picture 1
Xrok Transporter 5030E - Mining equipment: picture 2
Xrok Transporter 5030E - Mining equipment: picture 3
Xrok Transporter 5030E - Mining equipment: picture 4
Xrok Transporter 5030E - Mining equipment: picture 5
See all photos (20)

Xrok Transporter 5030E

Mining equipment
New2026Net weight: 2800 kg
New
Netherlands, Deurne
Published: 1dReference number E05624
Ask for price
New2026Net weight: 2800 kg
New
Netherlands, Deurne
Contact the seller
Xrok Transporter 6536T - Mining equipment: picture 1
Xrok Transporter 6536T - Mining equipment: picture 2
Xrok Transporter 6536T - Mining equipment: picture 3
Xrok Transporter 6536T - Mining equipment: picture 4
Xrok Transporter 6536T - Mining equipment: picture 5
See all photos (20)

Xrok Transporter 6536T

Mining equipment
New2026Net weight: 8000 kg
New
Netherlands, Deurne
Published: 1hr Reference number E05319
Ask for price
New2026Net weight: 8000 kg
New
Netherlands, Deurne
Contact the seller
Xrok Transporter 3030T - Mining equipment: picture 1
Xrok Transporter 3030T - Mining equipment: picture 2
Xrok Transporter 3030T - Mining equipment: picture 3
Xrok Transporter 3030T - Mining equipment: picture 4
Xrok Transporter 3030T - Mining equipment: picture 5
See all photos (20)

Xrok Transporter 3030T

Mining equipment
New2026Net weight: 3500 kg
New
Netherlands, Deurne
Published: 1hr Reference number E06421
Ask for price
New2026Net weight: 3500 kg
New
Netherlands, Deurne
Contact the seller
Xrok Transporter 5036T - Mining equipment: picture 1
Xrok Transporter 5036T - Mining equipment: picture 2
Xrok Transporter 5036T - Mining equipment: picture 3
Xrok Transporter 5036T - Mining equipment: picture 4
Xrok Transporter 5036T - Mining equipment: picture 5
See all photos (20)

Xrok Transporter 5036T

Mining equipment
New2026Net weight: 7000 kg
New
Netherlands, Deurne
Published: 1dReference number E05754
Ask for price
New2026Net weight: 7000 kg
New
Netherlands, Deurne
Contact the seller
Xrok Transporter 6536TR - Mining equipment: picture 1
Xrok Transporter 6536TR - Mining equipment: picture 2
Xrok Transporter 6536TR - Mining equipment: picture 3
Xrok Transporter 6536TR - Mining equipment: picture 4
Xrok Transporter 6536TR - Mining equipment: picture 5
See all photos (20)

Xrok Transporter 6536TR

Mining equipment
New2026Net weight: 12000 kg
New
Netherlands, Deurne
Published: 1dReference number E05726
Ask for price
New2026Net weight: 12000 kg
New
Netherlands, Deurne
Contact the seller
CATERPILLAR 773E Rigid dump truck - Mining equipment: picture 1
CATERPILLAR 773E Rigid dump truck - Mining equipment: picture 2
CATERPILLAR 773E Rigid dump truck - Mining equipment: picture 3
CATERPILLAR 773E Rigid dump truck - Mining equipment: picture 4
CATERPILLAR 773E Rigid dump truck - Mining equipment: picture 5
See all photos (10)

CATERPILLAR 773E Rigid dump truck

Mining equipment
2020Payload: 55000 kg672 hp
China, Hefei
Published: 12d
248 074GBP

-11,7%

219 160GBP

  • ≈ 256 200 EUR
2020Payload: 55000 kg672 hp
China, Hefei
FABO mining machinery - crushing plant - Mining equipment: picture 1
FABO mining machinery - crushing plant - Mining equipment: picture 2
FABO mining machinery - crushing plant - Mining equipment: picture 3
FABO mining machinery - crushing plant - Mining equipment: picture 4
FABO mining machinery - crushing plant - Mining equipment: picture 5
See all photos (11)

FABO mining machinery - crushing plant

Mining equipment
New2026
New
Turkey, Torbali
Ask for price
New2026
New
Turkey, Torbali
Contact the seller
FABO mining machinery - crushing plant - Mining equipment: picture 1
FABO mining machinery - crushing plant - Mining equipment: picture 2
FABO mining machinery - crushing plant - Mining equipment: picture 3
FABO mining machinery - crushing plant - Mining equipment: picture 4
FABO mining machinery - crushing plant - Mining equipment: picture 5
See all photos (10)

FABO mining machinery - crushing plant

Mining equipment
New2026
New
Turkey, Torbali
Ask for price
New2026
New
Turkey, Torbali
Contact the seller
FABO mining machinery - crushing plant - Mining equipment: picture 1
FABO mining machinery - crushing plant - Mining equipment: picture 2
FABO mining machinery - crushing plant - Mining equipment: picture 3
FABO mining machinery - crushing plant - Mining equipment: picture 4
FABO mining machinery - crushing plant - Mining equipment: picture 5
See all photos (8)

FABO mining machinery - crushing plant

Mining equipment
New2026
New
Turkey, Torbali
Ask for price
New2026
New
Turkey, Torbali
Contact the seller

New Mining equipment Xrok Transporter 8030E

See similar
This item is out of stock
New Mining equipment Xrok Transporter 8030E: picture 1

We have other ads similar to this offer

See what's in stock now
zoom in
New Mining equipment Xrok Transporter 8030E: picture 1
See what's in stock now
SOLD

The seller didn't indicate the price

This ad is stored in the archive for reference (specifications, typical price). There are no outdated ads on the site — all active options can be found below.

Reference number

E05220
Year of manufacture

New

Condition

new
Net weight

3750 kg
Location

Netherlands, Voltstraat 19, 5753 RL, Deurne

This offer is for informational purposes only. Please confirm details directly from the seller.

SOLD

The seller didn't indicate the price

This offer is for informational purposes only. Please confirm details directly from the seller.

By using this website, you agree to the use of cookies and the processing of your personal data. Learn more
t1 old test archive
t1 test archive - Construction machinery
t1 test archive - Delta Machinery