Skid steer loader Bobcat S130 for sale, Skid steer loader - 6412827
Find BOBCAT S130Go to listing BOBCAT S130
Archived ad

This ad was removed from our database. However, you can send a "Want ad" form: Bobcat S130

Place a want ad
See what's in stock now
Ad Skid steer loader Bobcat S130 is no longer available, but we found similar offers (20)
Similar offers:
Bobcat S130 - Skid steer loader: picture 1
Bobcat S130 - Skid steer loader: picture 2
Bobcat S130 - Skid steer loader: picture 3
Bobcat S130 - Skid steer loader: picture 4
Bobcat S130 - Skid steer loader: picture 5
See all photos (10)

Bobcat S130

Skid steer loader
20231200 h466 hp
China, Hefei
Published: 2mo

8 833GBP

  • ≈ 10 304 EUR
20231200 h466 hp
China, Hefei
Contact the seller
Bobcat S130 - Skid steer loader: picture 1
Bobcat S130 - Skid steer loader: picture 2
Bobcat S130 - Skid steer loader: picture 3
Bobcat S130 - Skid steer loader: picture 4
Bobcat S130 - Skid steer loader: picture 5
See all photos (13)

Bobcat S130

Skid steer loader
20121700 h
France, Guitrancourt
Ask for price
20121700 h
France, Guitrancourt
Contact the seller
Bobcat S 130  - Skid steer loader: picture 1
Bobcat S 130  - Skid steer loader: picture 2
Bobcat S 130  - Skid steer loader: picture 3
Bobcat S 130  - Skid steer loader: picture 4
Bobcat S 130  - Skid steer loader: picture 5
See all photos (7)

Bobcat S 130

Skid steer loader
202245 hp
China, Lu Yang Qu

10 440GBP

  • ≈ 12 179 EUR
202245 hp
China, Lu Yang Qu
Contact the seller
Bobcat S 130  - Skid steer loader: picture 1
Bobcat S 130  - Skid steer loader: picture 2
Bobcat S 130  - Skid steer loader: picture 3
Bobcat S 130  - Skid steer loader: picture 4
Bobcat S 130  - Skid steer loader: picture 5
See all photos (7)

Bobcat S 130

Skid steer loader
201545 hp
China, Lu Yang Qu

8 143GBP

  • ≈ 9 500 EUR
201545 hp
China, Lu Yang Qu
Contact the seller
BOBCAT S130 - Skid steer loader: picture 1
BOBCAT S130 - Skid steer loader: picture 2
BOBCAT S130 - Skid steer loader: picture 3
BOBCAT S130 - Skid steer loader: picture 4
BOBCAT S130 - Skid steer loader: picture 5
See all photos (6)

BOBCAT S130

Skid steer loader
2022917 hPayload: 590 kg46 hp
China, Hefei
10 887GBP

-8,7%

9 944GBP

  • ≈ 11 600 EUR
2022917 hPayload: 590 kg46 hp
China, Hefei
Bobcat S 130 - Skid steer loader: picture 1
Bobcat S 130 - Skid steer loader: picture 2
Bobcat S 130 - Skid steer loader: picture 3
Bobcat S 130 - Skid steer loader: picture 4
Bobcat S 130 - Skid steer loader: picture 5
See all photos (7)

Bobcat S 130

Skid steer loader
20192658 h50 hp
China, Min Hang Qu
Published: 1mo

9 385GBP

  • ≈ 10 948 EUR
20192658 h50 hp
China, Min Hang Qu
BOBCAT S130 - Skid steer loader: picture 1
BOBCAT S130 - Skid steer loader: picture 2
BOBCAT S130 - Skid steer loader: picture 3
BOBCAT S130 - Skid steer loader: picture 4
BOBCAT S130 - Skid steer loader: picture 5
See all photos (11)

BOBCAT S130

Skid steer loader
20101415 h3306 hp
Poland, Wadowice

13 047GBP

Price excl. VAT

  • ≈ 15 220 EUR
20101415 h3306 hp
Poland, Wadowice
Contact the seller
BOBCAT s130 - Skid steer loader: picture 1
BOBCAT s130 - Skid steer loader: picture 2
BOBCAT s130 - Skid steer loader: picture 3
BOBCAT s130 - Skid steer loader: picture 4
BOBCAT s130 - Skid steer loader: picture 5
See all photos (5)

BOBCAT s130

Skid steer loader
2020547 hNet weight: 1300 kg51 hp
China, Jin Shan Qu
Published: 1mo

6 988GBP

  • ≈ 8 152 EUR
2020547 hNet weight: 1300 kg51 hp
China, Jin Shan Qu
BOBCAT s130 - Skid steer loader: picture 1
BOBCAT s130 - Skid steer loader: picture 2
BOBCAT s130 - Skid steer loader: picture 3
BOBCAT s130 - Skid steer loader: picture 4
BOBCAT s130 - Skid steer loader: picture 5
See all photos (10)

BOBCAT s130

Skid steer loader
2023635 h
China, Jin Shan Qu

11 034GBP

  • ≈ 12 872 EUR
2023635 h
China, Jin Shan Qu
BOBCAT s130 - Skid steer loader: picture 1
BOBCAT s130 - Skid steer loader: picture 2
BOBCAT s130 - Skid steer loader: picture 3
BOBCAT s130 - Skid steer loader: picture 4
BOBCAT s130 - Skid steer loader: picture 5
See all photos (8)

BOBCAT s130

Skid steer loader
2020849 hNet weight: 1300 kgPayload: 1300 kg91 hp
China, Jin Shan Qu

8 827GBP

  • ≈ 10 297 EUR
2020849 hNet weight: 1300 kgPayload: 1300 kg91 hp
China, Jin Shan Qu
BOBCAT used skidsteer Bobcat S130 - Skid steer loader: picture 1
BOBCAT used skidsteer Bobcat S130 - Skid steer loader: picture 2
BOBCAT used skidsteer Bobcat S130 - Skid steer loader: picture 3

BOBCAT used skidsteer Bobcat S130

Skid steer loader
20192000 h46 hp
China, Feidong County
Published: 1yr

11 034GBP

  • ≈ 12 872 EUR
20192000 h46 hp
China, Feidong County
Contact the seller
Minicargadora Bobcat S130 - Skid steer loader: picture 1

Minicargadora Bobcat S130

Skid steer loader
2006
Spain, Villaviciosa de Odon
Published: 1yr Reference number OR-534 y OR-535
Ask for price
2006
Spain, Villaviciosa de Odon
Bobcat S130 CE&EPA - Skid steer loader: picture 1
Bobcat S130 CE&EPA - Skid steer loader: picture 2
Bobcat S130 CE&EPA - Skid steer loader: picture 3
Bobcat S130 CE&EPA - Skid steer loader: picture 4
Bobcat S130 CE&EPA - Skid steer loader: picture 5
See all photos (16)

Bobcat S130 CE&EPA

Skid steer loader
20064971 h49 hp
Lithuania, Šniūraičiai

12 430GBP

  • ≈ 14 500 EUR
20064971 h49 hp
Lithuania, Šniūraičiai
Contact the seller
BOBCAT Skid Steer Loader S130 - Skid steer loader: picture 1
BOBCAT Skid Steer Loader S130 - Skid steer loader: picture 2
BOBCAT Skid Steer Loader S130 - Skid steer loader: picture 3
BOBCAT Skid Steer Loader S130 - Skid steer loader: picture 4
BOBCAT Skid Steer Loader S130 - Skid steer loader: picture 5
See all photos (9)

BOBCAT Skid Steer Loader S130

Skid steer loader
202058 hp
China, Hefei
14 402GBP

-6%

13 544GBP

  • ≈ 15 800 EUR
202058 hp
China, Hefei
Contact the seller
BOBCAT S130 skid steer loader Mining/Agriculture/Urban Construction - Skid steer loader: picture 1
BOBCAT S130 skid steer loader Mining/Agriculture/Urban Construction - Skid steer loader: picture 2
BOBCAT S130 skid steer loader Mining/Agriculture/Urban Construction - Skid steer loader: picture 3
BOBCAT S130 skid steer loader Mining/Agriculture/Urban Construction - Skid steer loader: picture 4
BOBCAT S130 skid steer loader Mining/Agriculture/Urban Construction - Skid steer loader: picture 5
See all photos (5)

12 505GBP

Price excl. VAT

  • ≈ 14 588 EUR
China, Fei Dong Xian
Bobcat S 570 Bobcat S 570 - Skid steer loader: picture 1
Bobcat S 570 Bobcat S 570 - Skid steer loader: picture 2
Bobcat S 570 Bobcat S 570 - Skid steer loader: picture 3
Bobcat S 570 Bobcat S 570 - Skid steer loader: picture 4
Bobcat S 570 Bobcat S 570 - Skid steer loader: picture 5
See all photos (13)

Bobcat S 570 Bobcat S 570

Skid steer loader
20182100 h61 hp
Romania, Borș
Published: 2mo

30 003GBP

  • ≈ 35 000 EUR
20182100 h61 hp
Romania, Borș
Contact the seller
Bobcat S 740 Bobcat S 740 - Skid steer loader: picture 1
Bobcat S 740 Bobcat S 740 - Skid steer loader: picture 2
Bobcat S 740 Bobcat S 740 - Skid steer loader: picture 3
Bobcat S 740 Bobcat S 740 - Skid steer loader: picture 4
Bobcat S 740 Bobcat S 740 - Skid steer loader: picture 5
See all photos (10)

Bobcat S 740 Bobcat S 740

Skid steer loader
20172800 h74 hp
Romania, Borș
Published: 2mo

30 003GBP

  • ≈ 35 000 EUR
20172800 h74 hp
Romania, Borș
Contact the seller
Bobcat S 450 Bobcat S 450 - Skid steer loader: picture 1
Bobcat S 450 Bobcat S 450 - Skid steer loader: picture 2
Bobcat S 450 Bobcat S 450 - Skid steer loader: picture 3
Bobcat S 450 Bobcat S 450 - Skid steer loader: picture 4
Bobcat S 450 Bobcat S 450 - Skid steer loader: picture 5
See all photos (11)

Bobcat S 450 Bobcat S 450

Skid steer loader
20181700 h49 hp
Romania, Borș
Published: 2mo

23 574GBP

  • ≈ 27 500 EUR
20181700 h49 hp
Romania, Borș
Contact the seller
Bobcat S 550 Bobcat S 550 - Skid steer loader: picture 1
Bobcat S 550 Bobcat S 550 - Skid steer loader: picture 2
Bobcat S 550 Bobcat S 550 - Skid steer loader: picture 3
Bobcat S 550 Bobcat S 550 - Skid steer loader: picture 4
Bobcat S 550 Bobcat S 550 - Skid steer loader: picture 5
See all photos (9)

Bobcat S 550 Bobcat S 550

Skid steer loader
20151200 h61 hp
Romania, Borș
Published: 2mo

25 717GBP

  • ≈ 30 000 EUR
20151200 h61 hp
Romania, Borș
Contact the seller
Bobcat S 570 Bobcat S 570 - Skid steer loader: picture 1
Bobcat S 570 Bobcat S 570 - Skid steer loader: picture 2
Bobcat S 570 Bobcat S 570 - Skid steer loader: picture 3
Bobcat S 570 Bobcat S 570 - Skid steer loader: picture 4
Bobcat S 570 Bobcat S 570 - Skid steer loader: picture 5
See all photos (7)

Bobcat S 570 Bobcat S 570

Skid steer loader
20131570 h
Romania, Borș
Published: 2mo

24 002GBP

  • ≈ 28 000 EUR
20131570 h
Romania, Borș
Contact the seller

Skid steer loader Bobcat S130

See similar
This item is out of stock
Skid steer loader Bobcat S130: picture 1

We have other ads similar to this offer

See what's in stock now
zoom in
Skid steer loader Bobcat S130: picture 1
See what's in stock now
Heavy machinery BOBCAT
4.8
2 reviews
SOLD

The seller didn't indicate the price

This ad is stored in the archive for reference (specifications, typical price). There are no outdated ads on the site — all active options can be found below.

Brand

Model

Reference number

200197331
VIN

524614453
Weight

2465 kg
Location

Germany, 41542, Dormagen, Dormagen
Additional
units available

1

This offer is for informational purposes only. Please confirm details directly from the seller.

Heavy machinery BOBCAT
4.8
2 reviews
SOLD

The seller didn't indicate the price

This offer is for informational purposes only. Please confirm details directly from the seller.

By using this website, you agree to the use of cookies and the processing of your personal data. Learn more
t1 old test archive
t1 test archive - Construction machinery
t1 test archive - Euro Auctions GmbH