Refrigeration equipment for sale | Truck1 United Kingdom

Refrigeration equipment

Results found: 52
for lease
Need more filtering options?
Sort by
Sort by
Relevance
Date - new ads first
Date - old ads first
Price - low to high
Price - high to low
Year of manufacture - new first
Year of manufacture - old first
Brand, model
1 / 3
Sort by
Sort by
Relevance
Date - new ads first
Date - old ads first
Price - low to high
Price - high to low
Year of manufacture - new first
Year of manufacture - old first
Brand, model
Osuszacz ziębniczy INGERSOLL RAND 13m3 - Refrigeration equipment: picture 1
Osuszacz ziębniczy INGERSOLL RAND 13m3 - Refrigeration equipment: picture 2
Osuszacz ziębniczy INGERSOLL RAND 13m3 - Refrigeration equipment: picture 3
Osuszacz ziębniczy INGERSOLL RAND 13m3 - Refrigeration equipment: picture 4
Osuszacz ziębniczy INGERSOLL RAND 13m3 - Refrigeration equipment: picture 5
See all photos (6)

Osuszacz ziębniczy INGERSOLL RAND 13m3

Refrigeration equipment
Poland, Cieszkow
Published: 3d

1 595GBP

  • ≈ 1 863 EUR
Poland, Cieszkow
Contact the seller
Våtkyl PM-luft Field Fresh FIFA-500 för grönsaker & bär - Refrigeration equipment: picture 1

Våtkyl PM-luft Field Fresh FIFA-500 för grönsaker & bär

Refrigeration equipment
Sweden, Karlstad
Published: 3d
Auction
Sweden, Karlstad
Contact the seller
FINSAM BOCK HG22E/160-4 - Refrigeration equipment: picture 1
FINSAM BOCK HG22E/160-4 - Refrigeration equipment: picture 2
FINSAM BOCK HG22E/160-4 - Refrigeration equipment: picture 3
FINSAM BOCK HG22E/160-4 - Refrigeration equipment: picture 4
FINSAM BOCK HG22E/160-4 - Refrigeration equipment: picture 5
See all photos (11)

FINSAM BOCK HG22E/160-4

Refrigeration equipment
Estonia, Tammiku
Published: 4d
Ask for price
Estonia, Tammiku
Contact the seller
Chłodnica taśmowa CPM - Refrigeration equipment: picture 1
Chłodnica taśmowa CPM - Refrigeration equipment: picture 2

Chłodnica taśmowa CPM

Refrigeration equipment
Poland, Śniadowo
Published: 10d

5 684GBP

  • ≈ 6 636 EUR
Poland, Śniadowo
Chłodnica pelletu CPM Geelen VK 1.9x1.9 - Refrigeration equipment: picture 1
Chłodnica pelletu CPM Geelen VK 1.9x1.9 - Refrigeration equipment: picture 2
Chłodnica pelletu CPM Geelen VK 1.9x1.9 - Refrigeration equipment: picture 3

Chłodnica pelletu CPM Geelen VK 1.9x1.9

Refrigeration equipment
Poland, Śniadowo
Published: 23d

10 969GBP

  • ≈ 12 807 EUR
Poland, Śniadowo
Chłodnica wraz z przesiewaczem pelletu - Refrigeration equipment: picture 1
Chłodnica wraz z przesiewaczem pelletu - Refrigeration equipment: picture 2
Chłodnica wraz z przesiewaczem pelletu - Refrigeration equipment: picture 3

Chłodnica wraz z przesiewaczem pelletu

Refrigeration equipment
Poland, Śniadowo
Published: 23d

8 576GBP

  • ≈ 10 013 EUR
Poland, Śniadowo
Chłodnica pelletu granulatu
Prosta mało awaryjna konstrukcja - Refrigeration equipment: picture 1
Chłodnica pelletu granulatu
Prosta mało awaryjna konstrukcja - Refrigeration equipment: picture 2

Chłodnica pelletu granulatu Prosta mało awaryjna konstrukcja

Refrigeration equipment
Poland, Śniadowo
Published: 23d

3 988GBP

  • ≈ 4 657 EUR
Poland, Śniadowo
Unitherm spiral oven and spiral freezer - Refrigeration equipment: picture 1
Unitherm spiral oven and spiral freezer - Refrigeration equipment: picture 2
Unitherm spiral oven and spiral freezer - Refrigeration equipment: picture 3
Unitherm spiral oven and spiral freezer - Refrigeration equipment: picture 4
Unitherm spiral oven and spiral freezer - Refrigeration equipment: picture 5
See all photos (26)

Unitherm spiral oven and spiral freezer

Refrigeration equipment
Netherlands, Oirschot
Published: 1mo Reference number 3398
Ask for price
Netherlands, Oirschot
Koppens cooling conveyor - Refrigeration equipment: picture 1
Koppens cooling conveyor - Refrigeration equipment: picture 2
Koppens cooling conveyor - Refrigeration equipment: picture 3
Koppens cooling conveyor - Refrigeration equipment: picture 4
Koppens cooling conveyor - Refrigeration equipment: picture 5
See all photos (8)

Koppens cooling conveyor

Refrigeration equipment
Netherlands, Oirschot
Published: 1mo Reference number 3395
Ask for price
Netherlands, Oirschot
Külmkamber C - Refrigeration equipment: picture 1
Külmkamber C - Refrigeration equipment: picture 2
Külmkamber C - Refrigeration equipment: picture 3
Külmkamber C - Refrigeration equipment: picture 4
Külmkamber C - Refrigeration equipment: picture 5
See all photos (24)

Külmkamber C

Refrigeration equipment
Estonia, Rakvere
Published: 1mo Reference number 26052603

690GBP

Price excl. VAT

  • ≈ 806 EUR
Estonia, Rakvere
Contact the seller
Külmkamber D - Refrigeration equipment: picture 1
Külmkamber D - Refrigeration equipment: picture 2
Külmkamber D - Refrigeration equipment: picture 3
Külmkamber D - Refrigeration equipment: picture 4
Külmkamber D - Refrigeration equipment: picture 5
See all photos (30)

Külmkamber D

Refrigeration equipment
Estonia, Rakvere
Published: 1mo Reference number 26052604

1 036GBP

Price excl. VAT

  • ≈ 1 210 EUR
Estonia, Rakvere
Contact the seller
Sügavkülmkamber E - Refrigeration equipment: picture 1
Sügavkülmkamber E - Refrigeration equipment: picture 2
Sügavkülmkamber E - Refrigeration equipment: picture 3
Sügavkülmkamber E - Refrigeration equipment: picture 4
Sügavkülmkamber E - Refrigeration equipment: picture 5
See all photos (24)

Sügavkülmkamber E

Refrigeration equipment
Estonia, Rakvere
Published: 1mo Reference number 26052605

1 174GBP

Price excl. VAT

  • ≈ 1 371 EUR
Estonia, Rakvere
Contact the seller
Külmkamber B - Refrigeration equipment: picture 1
Külmkamber B - Refrigeration equipment: picture 2
Külmkamber B - Refrigeration equipment: picture 3
Külmkamber B - Refrigeration equipment: picture 4
Külmkamber B - Refrigeration equipment: picture 5
See all photos (20)

Külmkamber B

Refrigeration equipment
Estonia, Rakvere
Published: 1mo Reference number 26052602

690GBP

Price excl. VAT

  • ≈ 806 EUR
Estonia, Rakvere
Contact the seller
Külmkamber A - Refrigeration equipment: picture 1
Külmkamber A - Refrigeration equipment: picture 2
Külmkamber A - Refrigeration equipment: picture 3
Külmkamber A - Refrigeration equipment: picture 4
Külmkamber A - Refrigeration equipment: picture 5
See all photos (20)

Külmkamber A

Refrigeration equipment
Estonia, Rakvere
Published: 1mo Reference number 26052601

690GBP

Price excl. VAT

  • ≈ 806 EUR
Estonia, Rakvere
Contact the seller
Heinen Artic spiral freezer - Refrigeration equipment: picture 1
Heinen Artic spiral freezer - Refrigeration equipment: picture 2
Heinen Artic spiral freezer - Refrigeration equipment: picture 3
Heinen Artic spiral freezer - Refrigeration equipment: picture 4
Heinen Artic spiral freezer - Refrigeration equipment: picture 5
See all photos (17)

Heinen Artic spiral freezer

Refrigeration equipment
Netherlands, Oirschot
Published: 1mo Reference number 1203
Ask for price
Netherlands, Oirschot
VEISSMAN freezing chambers - Refrigeration equipment: picture 1

VEISSMAN freezing chambers

Refrigeration equipment
Poland, Kałduny
Published: 2mo Reference number 427260324
Ask for price
Poland, Kałduny
Contact the seller
LEO-130 Freeze Dryer - Refrigeration equipment: picture 1

LEO-130 Freeze Dryer

Refrigeration equipment
Poland, Kałduny
Published: 2mo Reference number 811060226
Ask for price
Poland, Kałduny
Contact the seller
Valtek Digi 12/75 Ice Cream Freezer - Refrigeration equipment: picture 1

Valtek Digi 12/75 Ice Cream Freezer

Refrigeration equipment
Poland, Kałduny
Published: 2mo Reference number 625080426
Ask for price
Poland, Kałduny
Contact the seller
Frigoscandia spiral freezer - Refrigeration equipment: picture 1
Frigoscandia spiral freezer - Refrigeration equipment: picture 2
Frigoscandia spiral freezer - Refrigeration equipment: picture 3
Frigoscandia spiral freezer - Refrigeration equipment: picture 4
Frigoscandia spiral freezer - Refrigeration equipment: picture 5
See all photos (14)

Frigoscandia spiral freezer

Refrigeration equipment
Netherlands, Oirschot
Published: 2mo Reference number 1200
Ask for price
Netherlands, Oirschot
- Refrigeration equipment: picture 1

Refrigeration equipment

Turkey, Himmetdede
Published: 2mo Reference number 019572
Ask for price
Turkey, Himmetdede
1 / 3
123
Page 1 of 3

Refrigeration equipment Market Snapshot

Top manufacturers

INGERSOLL RAND, KOPPENS, POLAR

Main locations to buy

United Kingdom (Offers: 13), Netherlands (Offers: 11), Estonia (Offers: 9), Poland (Offers: 9), Turkey (Offers: 6)

Technical specifications

Price, GBP5–15 136
Year1997–2024
T1 new listing page - Refrigeration equipment
By using this website, you agree to the use of cookies and the processing of your personal data. Learn more