MAN TGX 18.460 Tractor unit for sale, Tractor unit, 21107 EUR - 9512499
Find MAN TGX 18.460Go to listing MAN TGX 18.460
Archived ad

This ad was removed from our database. However, you can send a "Want ad" form: MAN TGX 18.460

Place a want ad
See what's in stock now
Ad Tractor unit MAN TGX 18.460 is no longer available, but we found similar offers (20)
Similar offers:
MAN TGX 18.460 - Tractor unit: picture 1
MAN TGX 18.460 - Tractor unit: picture 2
MAN TGX 18.460 - Tractor unit: picture 3
MAN TGX 18.460 - Tractor unit: picture 4
MAN TGX 18.460 - Tractor unit: picture 5
See all photos (18)

MAN TGX 18.460

Tractor unit
2018648000 km4x2Euro 6460 hp
Poland, Bodzentyn
Published: 10d

19 129GBP

Price excl. VAT

  • ≈ 22 319 EUR
2018648000 km4x2Euro 6460 hp
Poland, Bodzentyn
MAN TGX 18.460 XLX / STANDARD / RETARDER / SPROWADZONY / SERWISOWANY - Tractor unit: picture 1
MAN TGX 18.460 XLX / STANDARD / RETARDER / SPROWADZONY / SERWISOWANY - Tractor unit: picture 2
MAN TGX 18.460 XLX / STANDARD / RETARDER / SPROWADZONY / SERWISOWANY - Tractor unit: picture 3
MAN TGX 18.460 XLX / STANDARD / RETARDER / SPROWADZONY / SERWISOWANY - Tractor unit: picture 4
MAN TGX 18.460 XLX / STANDARD / RETARDER / SPROWADZONY / SERWISOWANY - Tractor unit: picture 5
See all photos (13)

MAN TGX 18.460 XLX / STANDARD / RETARDER / SPROWADZONY / SERWISOWANY

Tractor unit
2018736000 km4x2Euro 6460 hp
Poland, Bodzentyn
Published: 10d

17 747GBP

Price excl. VAT

  • ≈ 20 707 EUR
2018736000 km4x2Euro 6460 hp
Poland, Bodzentyn
MAN TGX 18.460 - Tractor unit: picture 1
MAN TGX 18.460 - Tractor unit: picture 2
MAN TGX 18.460 - Tractor unit: picture 3
MAN TGX 18.460 - Tractor unit: picture 4
MAN TGX 18.460 - Tractor unit: picture 5
See all photos (13)

MAN TGX 18.460

Tractor unit
2018632000 km4x2Euro 6460 hp
Poland, Bodzentyn
Published: 10d

19 247GBP

Price excl. VAT

  • ≈ 22 457 EUR
2018632000 km4x2Euro 6460 hp
Poland, Bodzentyn
MAN TGX 18.460 - Tractor unit: picture 1
MAN TGX 18.460 - Tractor unit: picture 2
MAN TGX 18.460 - Tractor unit: picture 3
MAN TGX 18.460 - Tractor unit: picture 4
MAN TGX 18.460 - Tractor unit: picture 5
See all photos (19)

MAN TGX 18.460

Tractor unit
2018631000 km4x2Euro 6460 hp
Poland, Bodzentyn
Published: 10d

19 326GBP

Price excl. VAT

  • ≈ 22 549 EUR
2018631000 km4x2Euro 6460 hp
Poland, Bodzentyn
MAN TGX 18.460 - Tractor unit: picture 1
MAN TGX 18.460 - Tractor unit: picture 2
MAN TGX 18.460 - Tractor unit: picture 3
MAN TGX 18.460 - Tractor unit: picture 4
MAN TGX 18.460 - Tractor unit: picture 5
See all photos (14)

MAN TGX 18.460

Tractor unit
2018602000 km4x2Euro 6460 hp
Poland, Bodzentyn
Published: 10d

19 524GBP

Price excl. VAT

  • ≈ 22 780 EUR
2018602000 km4x2Euro 6460 hp
Poland, Bodzentyn
MAN TGX 18.460 4x4 H BL - Tractor unit: picture 1
MAN TGX 18.460 4x4 H BL - Tractor unit: picture 2
MAN TGX 18.460 4x4 H BL - Tractor unit: picture 3
MAN TGX 18.460 4x4 H BL - Tractor unit: picture 4
MAN TGX 18.460 4x4 H BL - Tractor unit: picture 5
See all photos (18)

MAN TGX 18.460 4x4 H BL

Tractor unit
2017684480 km4x4521 hpPayload: 10100 kg
Germany, Stuhr
Published: 1yr Reference number 0284/25

18 427GBP

  • ≈ 21 500 EUR
2017684480 km4x4521 hpPayload: 10100 kg
Germany, Stuhr
Contact the seller
MAN 18.460 TGX XLX 4X4H PTO+HYDR. - Tractor unit: picture 1
MAN 18.460 TGX XLX 4X4H PTO+HYDR. - Tractor unit: picture 2
MAN 18.460 TGX XLX 4X4H PTO+HYDR. - Tractor unit: picture 3
MAN 18.460 TGX XLX 4X4H PTO+HYDR. - Tractor unit: picture 4
MAN 18.460 TGX XLX 4X4H PTO+HYDR. - Tractor unit: picture 5
See all photos (17)

MAN 18.460 TGX XLX 4X4H PTO+HYDR.

Tractor unit
2017418789 km4x4Euro 6460 hpPayload: 12536 kgGross weight: 20500 kg
Netherlands, Vuren

17 955GBP

Price excl. VAT

  • ≈ 20 950 EUR
2017418789 km4x4Euro 6460 hpPayload: 12536 kgGross weight: 20500 kg
Netherlands, Vuren
Contact the seller
MAN 18.470 TGX - Tractor unit: picture 1
MAN 18.470 TGX - Tractor unit: picture 2
MAN 18.470 TGX - Tractor unit: picture 3
MAN 18.470 TGX - Tractor unit: picture 4
MAN 18.470 TGX - Tractor unit: picture 5
See all photos (18)

MAN 18.470 TGX

Tractor unit
2020985749 km4x2Euro 6470 hpPayload: 11449 kgGross weight: 19500 kg
Netherlands, Vuren
Published: 1mo Reference number 329049

17 955GBP

Price excl. VAT

  • ≈ 20 950 EUR
2020985749 km4x2Euro 6470 hpPayload: 11449 kgGross weight: 19500 kg
Netherlands, Vuren
Contact the seller
MAN TGX 18.510 - Tractor unit: picture 1
MAN TGX 18.510 - Tractor unit: picture 2
MAN TGX 18.510 - Tractor unit: picture 3
MAN TGX 18.510 - Tractor unit: picture 4
MAN TGX 18.510 - Tractor unit: picture 5
See all photos (20)

MAN TGX 18.510

Tractor unit
2019808289 km4x2Euro 6510 hpPayload: 11366 kgGross weight: 19000 kg
Belgium, Hooglede
Published: 7dReference number TC16593

17 912GBP

Price excl. VAT

  • ≈ 20 900 EUR
2019808289 km4x2Euro 6510 hpPayload: 11366 kgGross weight: 19000 kg
Belgium, Hooglede
Contact the seller
MAN TGS TGS 18.460 - Tractor unit: picture 1
MAN TGS TGS 18.460 - Tractor unit: picture 2
MAN TGS TGS 18.460 - Tractor unit: picture 3
MAN TGS TGS 18.460 - Tractor unit: picture 4
MAN TGS TGS 18.460 - Tractor unit: picture 5
See all photos (20)

MAN TGS 18.460 L Retarder Hydraulik Alcoa’s Navi Cruise Control

Tractor unit
2018262668 kmEuro 6460 hpPayload: 11547 kgGross weight: 18600 kg
Netherlands, Veghel
Published: 2dReference number 70298546

18 941GBP

  • ≈ 22 100 EUR
2018262668 kmEuro 6460 hpPayload: 11547 kgGross weight: 18600 kg
Netherlands, Veghel
Contact the seller
MAN TGX 18.460 XLX / E6 / STANDARD / RETARDER / SPROWADony - Tractor unit: picture 1
MAN TGX 18.460 XLX / E6 / STANDARD / RETARDER / SPROWADony - Tractor unit: picture 2
MAN TGX 18.460 XLX / E6 / STANDARD / RETARDER / SPROWADony - Tractor unit: picture 3
MAN TGX 18.460 XLX / E6 / STANDARD / RETARDER / SPROWADony - Tractor unit: picture 4
MAN TGX 18.460 XLX / E6 / STANDARD / RETARDER / SPROWADony - Tractor unit: picture 5
See all photos (18)

MAN TGX 18.460 XLX / E6 / STANDARD / RETARDER / SPROWADony

Tractor unit
2018643000 km4x2Euro 6460 hp
Poland, Bodzentyn
Published: 5d

19 050GBP

Price excl. VAT

  • ≈ 22 227 EUR
2018643000 km4x2Euro 6460 hp
Poland, Bodzentyn
MAN TGX 18. 460 / MEGA / LOWDECK / REGULOWANE SIODŁO / NAVI - Tractor unit: picture 1
MAN TGX 18. 460 / MEGA / LOWDECK / REGULOWANE SIODŁO / NAVI - Tractor unit: picture 2
MAN TGX 18. 460 / MEGA / LOWDECK / REGULOWANE SIODŁO / NAVI - Tractor unit: picture 3
MAN TGX 18. 460 / MEGA / LOWDECK / REGULOWANE SIODŁO / NAVI - Tractor unit: picture 4
MAN TGX 18. 460 / MEGA / LOWDECK / REGULOWANE SIODŁO / NAVI - Tractor unit: picture 5
See all photos (38)

MAN TGX 18. 460 / MEGA / LOWDECK / REGULOWANE SIODŁO / NAVI

Tractor unit
2019652000 km4x2Euro 6460 hp
Hungary, XVIII. kerület

17 484GBP

Price excl. VAT

  • ≈ 20 400 EUR
2019652000 km4x2Euro 6460 hp
Hungary, XVIII. kerület
Contact the seller
MAN TGX 18.440 Kipphydraulik + Fernverkehr - Tractor unit: picture 1
MAN TGX 18.440 Kipphydraulik + Fernverkehr - Tractor unit: picture 2
MAN TGX 18.440 Kipphydraulik + Fernverkehr - Tractor unit: picture 3
MAN TGX 18.440 Kipphydraulik + Fernverkehr - Tractor unit: picture 4
MAN TGX 18.440 Kipphydraulik + Fernverkehr - Tractor unit: picture 5
See all photos (7)

MAN TGX 18.440 Kipphydraulik + Fernverkehr

Tractor unit
2014707000 km4x2Euro 6441 hpGross weight: 18000 kg
Germany, Hemmingen
Published: 1mo

17 912GBP

Price excl. VAT

  • ≈ 20 900 EUR
2014707000 km4x2Euro 6441 hpGross weight: 18000 kg
Germany, Hemmingen
Contact the seller
MAN TGX 18.460 - Tractor unit: picture 1
MAN TGX 18.460 - Tractor unit: picture 2
MAN TGX 18.460 - Tractor unit: picture 3
MAN TGX 18.460 - Tractor unit: picture 4
MAN TGX 18.460 - Tractor unit: picture 5
See all photos (18)

MAN TGX 18.460

Tractor unit
2018688376 km4x2Euro 6460 hp
Portugal, Botão

20 569GBP

  • ≈ 24 000 EUR
2018688376 km4x2Euro 6460 hp
Portugal, Botão
Contact the seller
MAN TGX 18.460 - Tractor unit: picture 1
MAN TGX 18.460 - Tractor unit: picture 2
MAN TGX 18.460 - Tractor unit: picture 3
MAN TGX 18.460 - Tractor unit: picture 4
MAN TGX 18.460 - Tractor unit: picture 5
See all photos (19)

MAN TGX 18.460

Tractor unit
2018730557 km4x2Euro 6460 hp
Portugal, Botão

20 569GBP

  • ≈ 24 000 EUR
2018730557 km4x2Euro 6460 hp
Portugal, Botão
Contact the seller
MAN TGS TGS 18.460 - Tractor unit: picture 1
MAN TGS TGS 18.460 - Tractor unit: picture 2
MAN TGS TGS 18.460 - Tractor unit: picture 3
MAN TGS TGS 18.460 - Tractor unit: picture 4
MAN TGS TGS 18.460 - Tractor unit: picture 5
See all photos (20)

MAN TGS 18.460 L Retarder Hydraulik Alcoa’s Cruise Control

Tractor unit
2018230399 kmEuro 6460 hpPayload: 11557 kgGross weight: 18600 kg
Netherlands, Veghel
Published: 2dReference number 70298547

19 284GBP

  • ≈ 22 500 EUR
2018230399 kmEuro 6460 hpPayload: 11557 kgGross weight: 18600 kg
Netherlands, Veghel
Contact the seller
MAN TGX 18.500 / MEGA / XLX / RETARDER / NAVI / - Tractor unit: picture 1
MAN TGX 18.500 / MEGA / XLX / RETARDER / NAVI / - Tractor unit: picture 2
MAN TGX 18.500 / MEGA / XLX / RETARDER / NAVI / - Tractor unit: picture 3
MAN TGX 18.500 / MEGA / XLX / RETARDER / NAVI / - Tractor unit: picture 4
MAN TGX 18.500 / MEGA / XLX / RETARDER / NAVI / - Tractor unit: picture 5
See all photos (36)

MAN TGX 18.500 / MEGA / XLX / RETARDER / NAVI /

Tractor unit
2018572000 km4x2Euro 6500 hp
Hungary, XVIII. kerület

17 484GBP

Price excl. VAT

  • ≈ 20 400 EUR
2018572000 km4x2Euro 6500 hp
Hungary, XVIII. kerület
Contact the seller
MAN TGX 18.460 - Tractor unit: picture 1
MAN TGX 18.460 - Tractor unit: picture 2
MAN TGX 18.460 - Tractor unit: picture 3
MAN TGX 18.460 - Tractor unit: picture 4
MAN TGX 18.460 - Tractor unit: picture 5
See all photos (13)

MAN TGX 18.460

Tractor unit
2018490031 km4x2Euro 6Gross weight: 19000 kg
Damaged
France, Illkirch-Graffenstaden

15 855GBP

  • ≈ 18 500 EUR
2018490031 km4x2Euro 6Gross weight: 19000 kg
Damaged
France, Illkirch-Graffenstaden
Contact the seller
MAN TGX 18.460 4x2 BL TGX 18.460 4x2 BL - Tractor unit: picture 1
MAN TGX 18.460 4x2 BL TGX 18.460 4x2 BL - Tractor unit: picture 2
MAN TGX 18.460 4x2 BL TGX 18.460 4x2 BL - Tractor unit: picture 3
MAN TGX 18.460 4x2 BL TGX 18.460 4x2 BL - Tractor unit: picture 4
MAN TGX 18.460 4x2 BL TGX 18.460 4x2 BL - Tractor unit: picture 5
See all photos (15)

MAN TGX 18.460 4x2 BL TGX 18.460 4x2 BL

Tractor unit
756325 km4x2Euro 6459 hpPayload: 10214 kgGross weight: 18000 kg
Belgium, Oudenburg
Published: 2mo Reference number 89760

19 345GBP

Price excl. VAT

  • ≈ 22 572 EUR
756325 km4x2Euro 6459 hpPayload: 10214 kgGross weight: 18000 kg
Belgium, Oudenburg
Contact the seller
MAN TGX 18.500 4X2 LLS TGX 18.500 4X2 LLS, Retarder, Vollumer - Tractor unit: picture 1
MAN TGX 18.500 4X2 LLS TGX 18.500 4X2 LLS, Retarder, Vollumer - Tractor unit: picture 2
MAN TGX 18.500 4X2 LLS TGX 18.500 4X2 LLS, Retarder, Vollumer - Tractor unit: picture 3
MAN TGX 18.500 4X2 LLS TGX 18.500 4X2 LLS, Retarder, Vollumer - Tractor unit: picture 4
MAN TGX 18.500 4X2 LLS TGX 18.500 4X2 LLS, Retarder, Vollumer - Tractor unit: picture 5
See all photos (15)

MAN TGX 18.500 4X2 LLS TGX 18.500 4X2 LLS, Retarder, Vollumer

Tractor unit
2018564701 km4x2Euro 6500 hpPayload: 9896 kgGross weight: 18000 kg
Belgium, Jabbeke
Published: 2mo Reference number 85188

18 512GBP

Price excl. VAT

  • ≈ 21 600 EUR
2018564701 km4x2Euro 6500 hpPayload: 9896 kgGross weight: 18000 kg
Belgium, Jabbeke
Contact the seller

Tractor unit - rent MAN TGX 18.460

See similar
This item is out of stock
Tractor unit MAN TGX 18.460: picture 1

We have other ads similar to this offer

See what's in stock now
zoom in
Tractor unit MAN TGX 18.460: picture 1
See what's in stock now
Commercial vehicles MAN
4.24
5 reviews
SOLD

21 107EUR

  • ≈ 18 090 GBP

17 February 2025

This ad is stored in the archive for reference (specifications, typical price). There are no outdated ads on the site — all active options can be found below.

Brand

Year of manufacture

Mileage

600000 km
Color

white
Location

Poland, Synów Pułku 7/68
Engine/driveline
fuel

diesel
displacement

12902 cc
power output

460 hp
gearbox

retarder/intarder

ASR

Chassis/suspension
ABS

ESP - electronic stability control

Cab/interior
cab type

sleeper cab
power windows

central lock

parking heater

cruise control

radio

CD

DVD

bluetooth

navigation system

board computer

fridge

Additional
tachograph

alarm system

immobilizer

This offer is for informational purposes only. Please confirm details directly from the seller.

Commercial vehicles MAN
4.24
5 reviews
SOLD

21 107EUR

  • ≈ 18 090 GBP

17 February 2025

This offer is for informational purposes only. Please confirm details directly from the seller.

Other series of MAN Tractor units

By using this website, you agree to the use of cookies and the processing of your personal data. Learn more
t1 old test archive
t1 test archive - Tractor unit
t1 test archive - WERDER HOLDING Sp. z o.o. Sp. komandytowa