RENAULT T520 HIGH SLEEPER CAB Tractor unit for sale, Tractor unit, 72000 EUR - 10675895
Find RENAULT T High 520Go to listing RENAULT T High 520
Archived ad

This ad was removed from our database. However, you can send a "Want ad" form: RENAULT T520 HIGH SLEEPER CAB

Place a want ad
See what's in stock now
Ad Tractor unit RENAULT T520 HIGH SLEEPER CAB is no longer available, but we found similar offers (20)
Similar offers:
RENAULT T520  HIGH SLEEPER CAB - Tractor unit: picture 1
RENAULT T520  HIGH SLEEPER CAB - Tractor unit: picture 2
RENAULT T520  HIGH SLEEPER CAB - Tractor unit: picture 3
RENAULT T520  HIGH SLEEPER CAB - Tractor unit: picture 4
RENAULT T520  HIGH SLEEPER CAB - Tractor unit: picture 5
See all photos (8)

RENAULT T520 HIGH SLEEPER CAB

Tractor unit
2023423675 kmEuro 6
Spain, Alcalá de Guadaíra
Published: 5d

61 709GBP

  • ≈ 72 000 EUR
2023423675 kmEuro 6
Spain, Alcalá de Guadaíra
Contact the seller
RENAULT T520 HIGH SLEEPER CAB - Tractor unit: picture 1
RENAULT T520 HIGH SLEEPER CAB - Tractor unit: picture 2
RENAULT T520 HIGH SLEEPER CAB - Tractor unit: picture 3
RENAULT T520 HIGH SLEEPER CAB - Tractor unit: picture 4
RENAULT T520 HIGH SLEEPER CAB - Tractor unit: picture 5
See all photos (11)

RENAULT T520 HIGH SLEEPER CAB

Tractor unit
2022427800 kmEuro 6
Spain, Alcalá de Guadaíra
Published: 5d

59 138GBP

  • ≈ 69 000 EUR
2022427800 kmEuro 6
Spain, Alcalá de Guadaíra
Contact the seller
RENAULT T520 HIGH SLEEPER CAB EVO - Tractor unit: picture 1
RENAULT T520 HIGH SLEEPER CAB EVO - Tractor unit: picture 2
RENAULT T520 HIGH SLEEPER CAB EVO - Tractor unit: picture 3
RENAULT T520 HIGH SLEEPER CAB EVO - Tractor unit: picture 4
RENAULT T520 HIGH SLEEPER CAB EVO - Tractor unit: picture 5
See all photos (12)

RENAULT T520 HIGH SLEEPER CAB EVO

Tractor unit
2022450700 kmEuro 6
Spain, Alcalá de Guadaíra
Published: 5d

59 138GBP

  • ≈ 69 000 EUR
2022450700 kmEuro 6
Spain, Alcalá de Guadaíra
Contact the seller
Renault Trucks T High - Tractor unit: picture 1
Renault Trucks T High - Tractor unit: picture 2
Renault Trucks T High - Tractor unit: picture 3
Renault Trucks T High - Tractor unit: picture 4
Renault Trucks T High - Tractor unit: picture 5
See all photos (8)

Renault Trucks T High

Tractor unit
2023250000 km4x2Euro 6
Belgium, Berchem-Sainte-Agathe
Published: 24dReference number 73382

61 709GBP

Price excl. VAT

  • ≈ 72 000 EUR
2023250000 km4x2Euro 6
Belgium, Berchem-Sainte-Agathe
Contact the seller
Renault Trucks T High - Tractor unit: picture 1
Renault Trucks T High - Tractor unit: picture 2
Renault Trucks T High - Tractor unit: picture 3
Renault Trucks T High - Tractor unit: picture 4
Renault Trucks T High - Tractor unit: picture 5
See all photos (6)

Renault Trucks T High

Tractor unit
2023250000 km4x2Euro 6
Belgium, Berchem-Sainte-Agathe
Published: 24dReference number 73383

61 709GBP

Price excl. VAT

  • ≈ 72 000 EUR
2023250000 km4x2Euro 6
Belgium, Berchem-Sainte-Agathe
Contact the seller
RENAULT T520 HIGH SLEEPER CAB - Tractor unit: picture 1
RENAULT T520 HIGH SLEEPER CAB - Tractor unit: picture 2
RENAULT T520 HIGH SLEEPER CAB - Tractor unit: picture 3
RENAULT T520 HIGH SLEEPER CAB - Tractor unit: picture 4
RENAULT T520 HIGH SLEEPER CAB - Tractor unit: picture 5
See all photos (14)

RENAULT T520 HIGH SLEEPER CAB

Tractor unit
2021530258 kmEuro 6
Spain, Alcalá de Guadaíra
Published: 5d

51 424GBP

  • ≈ 60 000 EUR
2021530258 kmEuro 6
Spain, Alcalá de Guadaíra
Contact the seller
Renault Trucks T High - Tractor unit: picture 1
Renault Trucks T High - Tractor unit: picture 2
Renault Trucks T High - Tractor unit: picture 3
Renault Trucks T High - Tractor unit: picture 4
Renault Trucks T High - Tractor unit: picture 5
See all photos (8)

Renault Trucks T High

Tractor unit
2023223500 km4x2Euro 6
Belgium, Berchem-Sainte-Agathe
Published: 24dReference number 73384

59 138GBP

Price excl. VAT

  • ≈ 69 000 EUR
2023223500 km4x2Euro 6
Belgium, Berchem-Sainte-Agathe
Contact the seller
RENAULT T520 HIGH SLEEPER CAB EVO - Tractor unit: picture 1

RENAULT T520 HIGH SLEEPER CAB EVO

Tractor unit
2022583000 kmEuro 6
Spain, Alcalá de Guadaíra
Published: 5d

45 425GBP

  • ≈ 53 000 EUR
2022583000 kmEuro 6
Spain, Alcalá de Guadaíra
Contact the seller
RENAULT T520 HIGH SLEEPER CAB EVO - Tractor unit: picture 1

RENAULT T520 HIGH SLEEPER CAB EVO

Tractor unit
2022577932 kmEuro 6
Spain, Alcalá de Guadaíra
Published: 5d

45 425GBP

  • ≈ 53 000 EUR
2022577932 kmEuro 6
Spain, Alcalá de Guadaíra
Contact the seller
RENAULT T520 HIGH SLEEPER CAB - Tractor unit: picture 1
RENAULT T520 HIGH SLEEPER CAB - Tractor unit: picture 2
RENAULT T520 HIGH SLEEPER CAB - Tractor unit: picture 3
RENAULT T520 HIGH SLEEPER CAB - Tractor unit: picture 4
RENAULT T520 HIGH SLEEPER CAB - Tractor unit: picture 5
See all photos (10)

RENAULT T520 HIGH SLEEPER CAB

Tractor unit
2021568894 kmEuro 6
Spain, Alcalá de Guadaíra
Published: 5d

45 425GBP

  • ≈ 53 000 EUR
2021568894 kmEuro 6
Spain, Alcalá de Guadaíra
Contact the seller
RENAULT T520 HIGH SLEEPER CAB EVO - Tractor unit: picture 1

RENAULT T520 HIGH SLEEPER CAB EVO

Tractor unit
2022630680 kmEuro 6
Spain, Alcalá de Guadaíra
Published: 5d

43 710GBP

  • ≈ 51 000 EUR
2022630680 kmEuro 6
Spain, Alcalá de Guadaíra
Contact the seller
RENAULT T520 HIGH SLEEPER CAB EVO - Tractor unit: picture 1
RENAULT T520 HIGH SLEEPER CAB EVO - Tractor unit: picture 2
RENAULT T520 HIGH SLEEPER CAB EVO - Tractor unit: picture 3
RENAULT T520 HIGH SLEEPER CAB EVO - Tractor unit: picture 4
RENAULT T520 HIGH SLEEPER CAB EVO - Tractor unit: picture 5
See all photos (12)

RENAULT T520 HIGH SLEEPER CAB EVO

Tractor unit
2021671500 kmEuro 6
Spain, Alcalá de Guadaíra
Published: 5d

45 425GBP

  • ≈ 53 000 EUR
2021671500 kmEuro 6
Spain, Alcalá de Guadaíra
Contact the seller
RENAULT T520 HIGH SLEEPER CAB EVO - Tractor unit: picture 1
RENAULT T520 HIGH SLEEPER CAB EVO - Tractor unit: picture 2
RENAULT T520 HIGH SLEEPER CAB EVO - Tractor unit: picture 3
RENAULT T520 HIGH SLEEPER CAB EVO - Tractor unit: picture 4
RENAULT T520 HIGH SLEEPER CAB EVO - Tractor unit: picture 5
See all photos (12)

RENAULT T520 HIGH SLEEPER CAB EVO

Tractor unit
2021661617 kmEuro 6
Spain, Alcalá de Guadaíra
Published: 5d

45 425GBP

  • ≈ 53 000 EUR
2021661617 kmEuro 6
Spain, Alcalá de Guadaíra
Contact the seller
RENAULT T520 HIGH SLEEPER CAB EVO - Tractor unit: picture 1

RENAULT T520 HIGH SLEEPER CAB EVO

Tractor unit
2021675700 kmEuro 6
Spain, Alcalá de Guadaíra
Published: 5d

45 425GBP

  • ≈ 53 000 EUR
2021675700 kmEuro 6
Spain, Alcalá de Guadaíra
Contact the seller
RENAULT T520 HIGH SLEEPER CAB EVO - Tractor unit: picture 1

RENAULT T520 HIGH SLEEPER CAB EVO

Tractor unit
2021652500 kmEuro 6
Spain, Alcalá de Guadaíra
Published: 5d

45 425GBP

  • ≈ 53 000 EUR
2021652500 kmEuro 6
Spain, Alcalá de Guadaíra
Contact the seller
RENAULT T520 HIGH SLEEPER CAB EVO - Tractor unit: picture 1
RENAULT T520 HIGH SLEEPER CAB EVO - Tractor unit: picture 2
RENAULT T520 HIGH SLEEPER CAB EVO - Tractor unit: picture 3
RENAULT T520 HIGH SLEEPER CAB EVO - Tractor unit: picture 4
RENAULT T520 HIGH SLEEPER CAB EVO - Tractor unit: picture 5
See all photos (13)

RENAULT T520 HIGH SLEEPER CAB EVO

Tractor unit
2021680000 kmEuro 6
Spain, Alcalá de Guadaíra
Published: 5d

45 425GBP

  • ≈ 53 000 EUR
2021680000 kmEuro 6
Spain, Alcalá de Guadaíra
Contact the seller
Renault T520 Retarder Hi-Sleeper Alufelgen VIN:PD 10Stk - Tractor unit: picture 1
Renault T520 Retarder Hi-Sleeper Alufelgen VIN:PD 10Stk - Tractor unit: picture 2
Renault T520 Retarder Hi-Sleeper Alufelgen VIN:PD 10Stk - Tractor unit: picture 3
Renault T520 Retarder Hi-Sleeper Alufelgen VIN:PD 10Stk - Tractor unit: picture 4
Renault T520 Retarder Hi-Sleeper Alufelgen VIN:PD 10Stk - Tractor unit: picture 5
See all photos (15)

Renault T520 Retarder Hi-Sleeper Alufelgen VIN:PD 10Stk

Tractor unit
476328 km4x2Euro 6519 hpGross weight: 18000 kg
Germany, Stadtbezirk 9

53 824GBP

Price excl. VAT

  • ≈ 62 800 EUR
476328 km4x2Euro 6519 hpGross weight: 18000 kg
Germany, Stadtbezirk 9
Contact the seller
Renault T520 Retarder Hi-Sleeper Alufelgen VIN:PD 10Stk - Tractor unit: picture 1
Renault T520 Retarder Hi-Sleeper Alufelgen VIN:PD 10Stk - Tractor unit: picture 2
Renault T520 Retarder Hi-Sleeper Alufelgen VIN:PD 10Stk - Tractor unit: picture 3
Renault T520 Retarder Hi-Sleeper Alufelgen VIN:PD 10Stk - Tractor unit: picture 4
Renault T520 Retarder Hi-Sleeper Alufelgen VIN:PD 10Stk - Tractor unit: picture 5
See all photos (15)

Renault T520 Retarder Hi-Sleeper Alufelgen VIN:PD 10Stk

Tractor unit
498040 km4x2Euro 6519 hpGross weight: 18000 kg
Germany, Stadtbezirk 9

53 824GBP

Price excl. VAT

  • ≈ 62 800 EUR
498040 km4x2Euro 6519 hpGross weight: 18000 kg
Germany, Stadtbezirk 9
Contact the seller
Renault T520 - Tractor unit: picture 1
Renault T520 - Tractor unit: picture 2
Renault T520 - Tractor unit: picture 3
Renault T520 - Tractor unit: picture 4
Renault T520 - Tractor unit: picture 5
See all photos (13)

Renault T520

Tractor unit
2024208000 km6x2Euro 6520 hpGross weight: 27000 kg
Norway, Stokke
Published: 21dReference number 1041

68 861GBP

  • ≈ 80 344 EUR
2024208000 km6x2Euro 6520 hpGross weight: 27000 kg
Norway, Stokke
Renault Trucks T - Tractor unit: picture 1
Renault Trucks T - Tractor unit: picture 2
Renault Trucks T - Tractor unit: picture 3
Renault Trucks T - Tractor unit: picture 4
Renault Trucks T - Tractor unit: picture 5
See all photos (6)

Renault Trucks T

Tractor unit
2023188500 km4x2Euro 6
Belgium, Berchem-Sainte-Agathe

62 138GBP

Price excl. VAT

  • ≈ 72 500 EUR
2023188500 km4x2Euro 6
Belgium, Berchem-Sainte-Agathe
Contact the seller

Tractor unit RENAULT T520 HIGH SLEEPER CAB

See similar
This item is out of stock
Tractor unit RENAULT T520 HIGH SLEEPER CAB: picture 1

We have other ads similar to this offer

See what's in stock now
zoom in
Tractor unit RENAULT T520 HIGH SLEEPER CAB: picture 1
See what's in stock now
Commercial vehicles RENAULT
4
1 reviews
SOLD

72 000EUR

  • ≈ 61 709 GBP

14 January 2026

This ad is stored in the archive for reference (specifications, typical price). There are no outdated ads on the site — all active options can be found below.

Brand

Year of manufacture

Mileage

427800 km
Location

Spain, Parque Empresarial La red C/ La Red Dos, 42 41500 ALCALA DE GUADAIRA Sevilla Spain
Engine/driveline
emission class

fuel

diesel
gearbox

retarder/intarder

Chassis/suspension
number of axles

1-axle
wheel base

3800 mm
front tires

2, 100%
rear tires

100%, 2
tires

100 / 100, 385/55R22,5 / 315/70R22.5

This offer is for informational purposes only. Please confirm details directly from the seller.

Commercial vehicles RENAULT
4
1 reviews
SOLD

72 000EUR

  • ≈ 61 709 GBP

14 January 2026

This offer is for informational purposes only. Please confirm details directly from the seller.

Other series of RENAULT Tractor units

By using this website, you agree to the use of cookies and the processing of your personal data. Learn more
t1 old test archive
t1 test archive - Tractor unit
t1 test archive - TRUCKSUR