Truck Renault Midliner for sale, Truck, 9900 EUR - 11150721
Find RENAULT MidlinerGo to listing RENAULT Midliner
Archived ad

This ad was removed from our database. However, you can send a "Want ad" form: Renault Midliner

Place a want ad
See what's in stock now
Ad Truck Renault Midliner is no longer available, but we found similar offers (10)
Similar offers:
Renault Midliner - Truck: picture 1
Renault Midliner - Truck: picture 2
Renault Midliner - Truck: picture 3
Renault Midliner - Truck: picture 4
Renault Midliner - Truck: picture 5
See all photos (19)

Renault Midliner

Truck
2005156917 km4x2Euro 3180 hpPayload: 1240 kgGross weight: 11990 kg
Belgium, Hooglede
Published: 2dReference number TC89011

6 765GBP

Price excl. VAT

  • ≈ 7 900 EUR
2005156917 km4x2Euro 3180 hpPayload: 1240 kgGross weight: 11990 kg
Belgium, Hooglede
Contact the seller
Renault Kerax - Truck: picture 1
Renault Kerax - Truck: picture 2
Renault Kerax - Truck: picture 3
Renault Kerax - Truck: picture 4
Renault Kerax - Truck: picture 5
See all photos (5)

Renault Kerax

Truck
2005800000 km6x6Euro 3Gross weight: 26000 kg
France, Guitrancourt
Ask for price
2005800000 km6x6Euro 3Gross weight: 26000 kg
France, Guitrancourt
Contact the seller
Renault Midliner 180 DXi - Box truck: picture 1
Renault Midliner 180 DXi - Box truck: picture 2
Renault Midliner 180 DXi - Box truck: picture 3
Renault Midliner 180 DXi - Box truck: picture 4
Renault Midliner 180 DXi - Box truck: picture 5
See all photos (13)

Renault Midliner 180 DXi

Box truck
2013465518 km4x2Euro 5180 hpPayload: 6420 kgGross weight: 14000 kg
Belgium, -
Published: 2yr Reference number 24050617

8 435GBP

Price excl. VAT

  • ≈ 9 850 EUR
2013465518 km4x2Euro 5180 hpPayload: 6420 kgGross weight: 14000 kg
Belgium, -
Contact the seller
Renault MIDLINER 210 - Tanker truck: picture 1
Renault MIDLINER 210 - Tanker truck: picture 2
Renault MIDLINER 210 - Tanker truck: picture 3
Renault MIDLINER 210 - Tanker truck: picture 4
Renault MIDLINER 210 - Tanker truck: picture 5
See all photos (9)

Renault MIDLINER 210

Tanker truck
199583200 km4x2Euro 1206 hpPayload: 9150 kgGross weight: 15500 kg
Italy, Costigliole Saluzzo
Published: 24d

9 249GBP

Price excl. VAT

  • ≈ 10 800 EUR
199583200 km4x2Euro 1206 hpPayload: 9150 kgGross weight: 15500 kg
Italy, Costigliole Saluzzo
Contact the seller
Renault Midliner 140 - Tipper: picture 1
Renault Midliner 140 - Tipper: picture 2
Renault Midliner 140 - Tipper: picture 3
Renault Midliner 140 - Tipper: picture 4
Renault Midliner 140 - Tipper: picture 5
See all photos (6)

Renault Midliner 140

Tipper
199097221 km4x2Euro 2140 hpGross weight: 13000 kg
France, Saint-Victoret

7 091GBP

Price incl. VAT

20% VAT

  • ≈ 8 280 EUR
199097221 km4x2Euro 2140 hpGross weight: 13000 kg
France, Saint-Victoret
Contact the seller
Renault Midlum 220 11500L 4 comp - Tanker truck: picture 1
Renault Midlum 220 11500L 4 comp - Tanker truck: picture 2
Renault Midlum 220 11500L 4 comp - Tanker truck: picture 3
Renault Midlum 220 11500L 4 comp - Tanker truck: picture 4
Renault Midlum 220 11500L 4 comp - Tanker truck: picture 5
See all photos (13)

Renault Midlum 220 11500L 4 comp

Tanker truck
2005377183 km4x2Euro 3Payload: 9880 kgGross weight: 16000 kg
Belgium, Bree

7 879GBP

Price excl. VAT

  • ≈ 9 200 EUR
2005377183 km4x2Euro 3Payload: 9880 kgGross weight: 16000 kg
Belgium, Bree
Contact the seller
Renault Midliner - Tanker truck: picture 1
Renault Midliner - Tanker truck: picture 2
Renault Midliner - Tanker truck: picture 3
Renault Midliner - Tanker truck: picture 4
Renault Midliner - Tanker truck: picture 5
See all photos (12)

Renault Midliner

Tanker truck
1990236607 kmGross weight: 8700 kg
Belgium, Bree

4 881GBP

Price excl. VAT

  • ≈ 5 700 EUR
1990236607 kmGross weight: 8700 kg
Belgium, Bree
Contact the seller
RENAULT KERAX TIPPER - Tipper: picture 1
RENAULT KERAX TIPPER - Tipper: picture 2
RENAULT KERAX TIPPER - Tipper: picture 3
RENAULT KERAX TIPPER - Tipper: picture 4
RENAULT KERAX TIPPER - Tipper: picture 5
See all photos (7)

RENAULT KERAX TIPPER

Tipper
2005Euro 3370 hp
Romania, Tupilați

11 562GBP

Auction
  • ≈ 13 500 EUR
2005Euro 3370 hp
Romania, Tupilați
Contact the seller
Renault Midliner 220 Thermoking v500 Max - Refrigerated truck: picture 1
Renault Midliner 220 Thermoking v500 Max - Refrigerated truck: picture 2
Renault Midliner 220 Thermoking v500 Max - Refrigerated truck: picture 3
Renault Midliner 220 Thermoking v500 Max - Refrigerated truck: picture 4
Renault Midliner 220 Thermoking v500 Max - Refrigerated truck: picture 5
See all photos (13)

Renault Midliner 220 Thermoking v500 Max

Refrigerated truck
2009455280 km4x2Payload: 2534 kgGross weight: 8200 kg
Belgium, Bree

5 695GBP

Price excl. VAT

  • ≈ 6 650 EUR
2009455280 km4x2Payload: 2534 kgGross weight: 8200 kg
Belgium, Bree
Contact the seller
Renault Midliner 230 - Box truck: picture 1
Renault Midliner 230 - Box truck: picture 2
Renault Midliner 230 - Box truck: picture 3
Renault Midliner 230 - Box truck: picture 4
Renault Midliner 230 - Box truck: picture 5
See all photos (12)

Renault Midliner 230

Box truck
1994691708 km4x2
Belgium, Bree
Published: 2mo Reference number 30014588

4 881GBP

Price excl. VAT

  • ≈ 5 700 EUR
1994691708 km4x2
Belgium, Bree
Contact the seller

Renault Midliner

See similar
This item is out of stock
Truck Renault Midliner: picture 1

We have other ads similar to this offer

See what's in stock now
zoom in
Truck Renault Midliner: picture 1
See what's in stock now
Commercial vehicles RENAULT
4
1 reviews
SOLD

9 900EUR

Price excl. VAT

  • ≈ 8 478 GBP

2 May 2026

This ad is stored in the archive for reference (specifications, typical price). There are no outdated ads on the site — all active options can be found below.

Brand

Model

Reference number

TC89011
Year of manufacture

Mileage

156917 km
First registration date

06.01.2005
Net weight

10750 kg
Gross weight

11990 kg
Payload

1240 kg
Length

6600 mm
Width

2500 mm
Height

3700 mm
Location

Belgium, Ieperstraat 103, Hooglede, BE
Engine/driveline
emission class

fuel

power output

180 hp
gearbox

transmission

Schaltgetriebe
Chassis/suspension
suspension

spring
front axle suspension

axle configuration

steering axles

wheel base

3300 mm
brakes

disc
front tires

245/70r19.5, 5 mm
rear tires

245/70r19.5, 10 mm
dual wheels

Cab/interior
cab type

day cab

This offer is for informational purposes only. Please confirm details directly from the seller.

Commercial vehicles RENAULT
4
1 reviews
SOLD

9 900EUR

Price excl. VAT

  • ≈ 8 478 GBP

2 May 2026

This offer is for informational purposes only. Please confirm details directly from the seller.

Other series of Trucks RENAULT

By clicking any link or object on this website, you unconditionally agree and authorize us to process your personal data, including the use of cookies and other tracking technologies. It is implemented to enhance and personalize your experience on this website, other our websites and websites of third-party advertisers cooperating with us. Our partnering companies may also store cookies on your device or use similar technologies to collect and process the personal information. Learn more about how we treat your private information.
t1 old test archive
t1 test archive - Truck
t1 test archive - TheTruckCompany